Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 36, Uppdaterad: den 9 april 2020 14:00:18

Varbergsloppet

2018-07-14, Varberg

Mulet och varmt
Källa: http://varbergsloppet.r.mikatiming.de/2018

K, 10 km, 231 deltagare
    1. Emma Stokland                  1990 Hälle IF                     37:20  
   37. Linnea Larsson                 1994 Solvikingarna                47:08  
   90. Carla Corlett Svensson         1984 Solvikingarna                52:27  
  117. Hanan Ali                      1990 Solvikingarna                54:54  
K40, 10 km, 96 deltagare
    1. Cecilie Clement                1977 Bækkelagets SK               39:35  
   34. Lisa Persson                   1974 Solvikingarna                52:34  
K50, 10 km, 37 deltagare
    1. Catharina Ramhult              1966 Ulricehamns IF               41:08  
    4. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna                46:59  
    7. Ewa Praetorius                 1967 Solvikingarna                50:09  
   12. Eva Karin Anderberg            1962 Solvikingarna                54:03  
K60, 10 km, 9 deltagare
    1. Susanne Källgård               1958                              56:31  
    4. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                59:04  
M, 10 km, 321 deltagare
    1. Oscar Claesson                 1995 Sävedalens AIK               31:15  
   67. Niklas Wiberg                  1994                              40:39  
   69. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna                40:48  
M40, 10 km, 232 deltagare
    1. Anders Soovik                  1976 Hälle IF                     35:33  
    2. Sava Iancovici                 1974 Solvikingarna                35:38  
   17. Carl Olsen                     1972 Solvikingarna                39:06  
   49. Aarne Pikerpöld                1970 Solvikingarna                41:40  
   50. Joakim Pauli                   1969 Solvikingarna                41:41  
   56. Jonas Kallander                1970 Solvikingarna                42:08  
   81. Mikael Bergstedt               1969 Solvikingarna                44:21  
M50, 10 km, 106 deltagare
    1. Johannes Besker                1967 Triathlon Väst               38:26  
    3. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna                39:30  
    8. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna                41:28  
   14. Ola Hafström                   1960 Solvikingarna                45:07  
M60, 10 km, 37 deltagare
    1. Björn Sandström                1958 SOK Knallen                  41:33  
   14. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna                52:09  
M70, 10 km, 12 deltagare
    1. Sven-Gunnar Holmèn             1948 Mariestads AIF               46:45  
    7. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                55:55  
Lag, 10 km, 71 deltagande lag
                                                                               Sammanlagd tid från 4 löpare
    1. Hälle IF                            Hälle IF                   2:08:10  
    4. Solvikingarna Lag 1            1962 Solvikingarna              2:34:58  Info
   12. Solvikingarna Lag 2            1962 Solvikingarna              2:45:15  Info
   18. Solvikingarna Lag 3            1962 Solvikingarna              2:52:16  Info
   26. Solvikingarna Lag 4            1962 Solvikingarna              3:06:11  Info
   57. Solvikingarna Lag 5            1962 Solvikingarna              3:30:02  Info