Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 23, Uppdaterad: den 8 april 2020 05:11:18

Midnattsloppet Göteborg

2018-08-25, Göteborg

Källa: http://goteborg.midnattsloppet.r.mikatiming.de

K35, 10 km, 394 deltagare
    1. Emma Gustafsson                1983 LANDVETTER                   43:47  
   39. Sara Olivia Moberg             1981 Solvikingarna                51:33  
  123. Elin Lyckestam                 1983 Lyckeryd LK                  57:02  
K50, 10 km, 273 deltagare
    1. Amalia Apaza                   1970 Tulatorp                     45:41  
    5. Helene Wendt                   1967 GÖTEBORG                     47:47  
M, 10 km, 1144 deltagare
    1. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna                32:34  
  201. Glenn Hedström                 1987 Solvikingarna                45:10  
  959. Fredrik Ahlborg                1984 Solvikingarna              1:02:46  
M35, 10 km, 420 deltagare
    1. Daniel Carlberg                1982 Umara Sports Club            34:55  
    3. Viktor Roos                    1983 Solvikingarna                35:44  
M40, 10 km, 353 deltagare
    1. Love Brovik                    1978 GÖTEBORG                     35:48  
   30. Torbjörn Gelotte               1976 Acorn Technology             42:52  
  123. Ashkan Fivrin                  1977 GÖTEBORG                     49:34  
M50, 10 km, 320 deltagare
    1. Johnny Jantunen                1964 UCKLUM                       36:29  
   28. Bengt Stenborg                 1966 Solvikingarna                45:47  
M55, 10 km, 205 deltagare
    1. Peter Strömbom                 1962 Ulricehamns FK               40:22  
   73. Håkan Kjellin                  1960 Solvikingarna                54:30  
M60, 10 km, 96 deltagare
    1. Björn Sandström                1958 SOK Knallen                  41:25  
    5. Bo Melén                       1957 Solvikingarna                45:43  
   26. Christer Brunström             1955 Solvikingarna                54:21  
   44. Ingmar Rahm                    1956 FLODA                        57:25  
M70, 10 km, 19 deltagare
    1. Tomas Sandsjö                  1947 TORSLANDA                    50:27  
    3. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna                56:13