Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 47, Uppdaterad: den 6 juli 2020 15:09:42

Finalloppet

2005-11-05, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.finalloppet.com/

K, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Karolina Söderberg             1974 FK Herkules                1:25:53  
    3. Anna Adriansson                1966 Solvikingarna              1:36:42  
    5. Barbro Nilsson                 1949 Solvikingarna              1:42:17  
K motion, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    7. Marie Nilsson                  1959 Solvikingarna                42:37  
K motion, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    2. Anneli Tholén                  1977 Solvikingarna              1:32:40  
K35, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Karin Schön                    1962 IF Kville                    35:14  
    6. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna                39:28  
    8. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna                42:26  
K45, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Helén Freyschuss               1960 Solvikingarna                38:37  
M elit, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Patrik G Björkqvist            1970 Brittatorps TK             1:04:22  
    5. Jonny Johansson                1978 Solvikingarna              1:09:41  
   11. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:12:29  
   22. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              1:17:44  
   28. Daniel Sols                    1980 Solvikingarna              1:20:51  
M motion, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
   36. Tommy Jacobsson                1949 Solvikingarna                41:58  
M motion, 18,8 km, Långa banan
   56. Robert Nilsen                  1971 Solvikingarna              1:32:54  
  113. Krister Norén                  1957 Solvikingarna              1:57:21  
M35, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Mikael Hermansson              1970 Sävedalens AIK             1:12:56  
    4. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              1:16:05  
    6. Jörgen Feltenby                1967 Solvikingarna              1:17:47  
   17. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna              1:38:07  
M40, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Per Lilja                      1961 IF Kville                  1:11:07  
    3. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna              1:15:22  
    4. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              1:19:13  
    5. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1:20:26  
    6. Hans Ackerot                   1963 Solvikingarna              1:20:45  
   10. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:22:37  
   19. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna              1:32:37  
M45, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Torbjörn Svenningsson          1960 Mullsjö SOK                1:12:20  
    2. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              1:13:46  
    7. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:24:06  
    9. Peter Nilsson                  1959 Solvikingarna              1:24:54  
   11. Björn Södahl                   1959 Solvikingarna              1:28:22  
   14. Jörgen Sjöberg                 1960 Solvikingarna              1:35:58  
M50, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Ulf Johansson                  1951 Stenungsunds friidrott     1:19:29  
    5. Astor Hansson                  1954 Solvikingarna              1:32:00  
    9. Bengt Bergman                  1953 Solvikingarna              1:36:13  
   10. Anders Holmqvist               1953 Solvikingarna              1:38:59  
M55, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Curt Borglund                  1950 Högsbo AIK                 1:16:18  
    5. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna              1:28:13  
    6. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              1:29:42  
    7. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:32:28  
M60, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Christer Josefsson             1944 Ulricehamns FK               40:07  
    2. Tommy Lundmark                 1939 Solvikingarna                40:22  
   17. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna              1:00:42  
P14, 5,2 km, Skatås runt
    1. Jonas Legernes                 1991 Ullevi FK                    17:24  
   14. Adam Sonehag                   1992 Solvikingarna                24:00