Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 61, Uppdaterad: den 26 november 2020 07:19:57

Finalloppet

2004-11-07, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.finalloppet.com/

M35, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Göran Sander                   1967 Solvikingarna              1.11.04  
    2. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              1.11.33  
    3. Dan Hökbring                   1966 Solvikingarna              1.12.09  
    9. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              1.22.43  
M45, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              1.13.13  
    8. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              1.27.19  
   12. Kjell Selander                 1955 Sävedalens AIK             1.34.23  
M40, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Per Lilja                      1961 IF Kville                  1.12.14  
    2. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna              1.13.28  
    3. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1.13.40  
    6. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              1.24.15  
   10. Sten Thunberg                  1960 SKF Friluftsklubb          1.29.33  
   14. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna              1.35.24  
   16. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna              1.36.33  
   20. Michael Lundström              1964 Solvikingarna              1.49.08  
M50, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Curt Borglund                  1950 Högsbo AIK                 1.15.09  
    2. Lennart Hansson                1953 Solvikingarna              1.18.31  
   10. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1.26.06  
   11. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1.30.52  
   15. Astor Hansson                  1954 Solvikingarna              1.34.35  
   17. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              1.37.21  
   19. Anders Holmqvist               1953 Solvikingarna              1.41.02  
M elit, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Martin Söderberg               1976 IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott  1.04.48  
   20. Christian Johansson            1968 Solvikingarna                 1.23.27  
   21. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna                 1.25.13  
   24. Marcus Ehrnell                 1972 Solvikingarna                 1.27.38  
   26. Jonas Thorin                   1970 Solvikingarna                 1.30.04  
   29. Johan Einarsson                1976 Solvikingarna                 1.32.24  
M motion, 18,8 km, Långa banan
   18. Ola Indahl                     1966 Solvikingarna              1.24.16  
   56. Robert Nilsen                  1971 Solvikingarna              1.32.26  
  123. Krister Norén                  1957 Solvikingarna              1.57.25  
  130. Göran Lindskog                 1953 Solvikingarna              1.59.52  
M55, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Magnus Bergh                   1949 Heleneholms IF             1.18.12  
    3. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna              1.25.25  
    6. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              1.31.27  
    7. Per Bergström                  1947 Solvikingarna              1.33.32  
    8. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              1.34.14  
K, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Paula Wass                     1968 IF Kville                  1.20.29  
   10. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna              1.36.47  
   13. Barbro Nilsson                 1949 Solvikingarna              1.42.21  
M60, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Bengt Andersson                1941 IK Wilske                    36,51  
    4. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                41.20  
   15. Ingemar Johannesson            1933 Solvikingarna              1.08.13  
M, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Karl Borgö                     1980 IK Ymer                      30,16  
    7. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                34.30  
   22. Lars Brinkhoff                 1974 Solvikingarna                43.53  
   44. Urban Andersson                1965 Solvikingarna                41.57  
K elit, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Christin Johansson Borg        1978 IF Kville                    31,57  
    5. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                35.24  
    9. Cecilia Lindström              1980 Solvikingarna                37.58  
   11. Maria Nylander                 1973 Solvikingarna                39.51  
   14. Ingela Johannesson             1981 Solvikingarna                45.14  
   15. Marie Einarsson                1976 Solvikingarna                45.55  
K35, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Karin Schön                    1962 IF Kville                    34.00  
    3. Ann Hellgren                   1967 Solvikingarna                37.33  
    4. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna                41.45  
    5. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna                41.53  
    6. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna                42.28  
M motion, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
   51. Henrik Sundeman                1955 Solvikingarna                42.39  
   94. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                50.14  
K motion, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
   40. Christina Törnquist            1961                              53,59