Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 27, Uppdaterad: den 13 juli 2020 19:31:21

Finalloppet

2003-11-01, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.finalloppet.com/

M45, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              1.10.46  
M35, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              1.14.03  
M40, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    2. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna              1.14.49  
M motion, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              1.15.35  
   15. Ola Indahl                     1966 Solvikingarna              1.23.59  
   26. Henrik Junkell                 1972 Solvikingarna              1.26.28  
   86. Urban Andersson                1965 Solvikingarna              1.39.25  
   98. Christer Cullberg              1958 Solvikingarna              1.43.16  
  124. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              1.59.34  
M50, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    3. Lennart Hansson                1953 Solvikingarna              1.19.12  
   10. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              1.37.03  
K, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Paula Wass                     1968 IF Kville                  1.22.04  
    7. Beatrice Hernandez             1973 Solvikingarna              1.32.10  
   11. Lena Linder                    1949 Postens IF Göteborg        1.42.11  
M elit, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Jamie Stevensson               1975 IFK Göteborg Friidrott     1.03.19  
   29. Jonas Thorin                   1970 Solvikingarna              1.33.06  
M60, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    3. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                41.35  
   11. Ingemar Johannesson            1933 Solvikingarna              1.09.41  
K elit, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Jenny Johannesson              1976 Mullsjö SOK                  32,17  
    5. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                35.51  
K35, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    2. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna                37.01  
    3. Ann Hellgren                   1967 Solvikingarna                37.17  
    7. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna                41.39  
M motion, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    6. Carljohan Eriksson             1975 Solvikingarna                38.05  
   57. Tommy Jacobsson                1949 Solvikingarna                46.07  
   89. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                51.45  
M, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
   10. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Solvikingarna                39.33