Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 34, Uppdaterad: den 13 juli 2020 20:18:35

Finalloppet

2002-11-02, Göteborg

570 löpare i mål
Källa: http://www.finalloppet.com/

M40, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna              1.15.25  
    4. Kenneth Örtendahl              1959 Solvikingarna              1.21.39  
M35, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Lars Andervang                 1963 IK Ymer                    1.12.17  
    4. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1.15.47  
    8. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              1.20.50  
M50, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Curt Borglund                  1950 Högsbo AIK                 1.15.50  
    3. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              1.22.35  
   11. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              1.31.15  
   12. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna              1.32.51  
M55, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Jack Grönroos                  1946 OK Alehof                  1.21.17  
    2. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              1.26.50  
    5. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              1.31.37  
M45, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Oriano Chelini                 1955 GK Steget                  1.15.16  
    7. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna              1.29.20  
    8. Håkan Johansson                1956 Solvikingarna              1.30.03  
M motion, 18,8 km, Långa banan
   69. Torbjörn Jacobsson             1971 Solvikingarna              1.41.28  
   99. Kurt Karlsson                  1932 Solvikingarna              1.55.26  
P10, 2060 m, Minibanan
    1. Julius Strömberg               1992 Vänersborgs  SK               8.44  
   17. Fabian Feiff                   1993 Solvikingarna                11.14  
P18, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Johnny Jonasson                1985 Hälle IF                     31.57  
    5. Dan Bengtsson                  1984 Solvikingarna                35.03  
M motion, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    5. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                36.15  
   53. Göran Johansson                1941 SKF Friluftsklubb            45.00  
   58. Per-Erik Melander              1944 SKF Friluftsklubb            45.37  
   75. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                49.34  
M60, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Erkki Huhtaniemi               1937 SOK Knallen                  38.42  
    3. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                40.26  
K35, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Jennie Mattson                 1961 IF Kville                    36.39  
    2. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna                40.50  
M, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Tobias Lundvall                1977 Sävedalens AIK               28.27  
   19. Tommy Jacobsson                1949 Solvikingarna                44.02  
   23. Hans Öberg                     1945 Solvikingarna                47.23  
M elit, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Said Regragui                  1974 IK Tiwaz                   1.02.03  
K elit, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Mia Larsson                    1981 Hälle IF                     32,23