Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 33, Uppdaterad: den 18 januari 2020 11:29:26

Finalloppet

2001-11-03, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.finalloppet.com/

M elit, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Martin Söderberg               1976 IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott  1.02.50  
   11. Mikael Broms                   1967 Solvikingarna                 1.13.34  
   12. Urban Broms                    1972 Solvikingarna                 1.14.01  
   14. Anders Larsson                 1972 Solvikingarna                 1.14.27  
   19. Patrik Nyström                 1970 Solvikingarna                 1.17.09  
M motion, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              1.13.55  
   28. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              1.32.18  
   58. Sven-Eric Fredricsson          1938 Solvikingarna              1.38.50  
   99. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              1.55.35  
M35, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Lars Bengtsson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1.14.39  
    5. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1.21.18  
M50, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Ulf Johansson                  1951 Tjörn - Nösnäs FI          1.17.48  
    9. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna              1.30.59  
   11. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              1.33.16  
   13. Bertil Fritzell                1949 Solvikingarna              1.34.02  
M55, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Rune Svensson                  1937 Telia IF Göteborg          1.22.04  
    6. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              1.37.40  
   10. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna              1.45.47  
   11. Hans Öberg                     1945 Solvikingarna              1.48.37  
F10, 2060 m, Minibanan
    1. Ellinor Wressel                1991 SK Granan                     9,31  
    7. Linn Holmström                 1991 Solvikingarna                11.16  
M, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Johan Lundahl                  1978 Hultsfreds LK                30,02  
    2. Thomas Dellton                 1973 Solvikingarna                30.11  
    8. Mattias Lundblad               1974 Solvikingarna                32.56  
M motion, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Henrik Magnusson               1978 IF Birkebeineren             34,09  
    9. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                37.00  
   32. Tommy Jacobsson                1949 Solvikingarna                41.04  
M60, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Erkki Huhtaniemi               1937 SOK Knallen                  38,26  
    2. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                39.42  
K35, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Jennie Mattson                 1961 IF Kville                    34,26  
    6. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna                41.51  
K, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Paula Wass                     1968 IF Kville                  1.21.23  
    7. Lena Linder                    1949 Postens IF Göteborg        1.40.46