Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 42, Uppdaterad: den 21 november 2018 15:51:24

Finalloppet

2018-11-03, Göteborg

Källa: https://live.eqtiming.com/38079

K, 10 km, 442 deltagare
    1. Johanna Larsson                1993 MÅRDAKLEV                    37:18  
   61. Sara Olivia Moberg             1981 Solvikingarna                52:49  
  195. Stina Gustafsson               1987 GÖTEBORG                   1:01:13  
K60, 10 km, 13 deltagare
    1. Edith Hult                     1956 Solvikingarna                51:55  
M, 10 km, 405 deltagare
    1. Jens Petrusson                 1994 Ullevi FK                    34:03  
    3. Isak Eriksson                  1994 Solvikingarna                35:42  
  104. Bengt Stenborg                 1966 Solvikingarna                47:53  
M65, 10 km, 16 deltagare
    1. Ulf Hultberg                   1950 Göteborgs Skidklubb          46:32  
    7. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 GÖTEBORG                     53:05  
K, 19 km, 37 deltagare
    1. Emy Thorén                     1995 Solvikingarna              1:22:02  
   34. Hanan Ali                      1990 Solvikingarna              1:57:28  
K35, 19 km, 22 deltagare
    1. Carolina Johansson             1981 Högsbo AIK                 1:26:38  
    6. Elisabet Sernbo                1979 Solvikingarna              1:47:04  
K45, 19 km, 30 deltagare
    1. Elinore Axelsson               1969 Team Axelsson              1:30:33  
   17. Irene Carlensberg              1972 Solvikingarna              1:47:23  
K50, 19 km, 14 deltagare
    1. Petra Klevmar-Vånder           1968 Fysioterapicentrum Väst    1:22:35  
    8. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              1:50:44  
K55, 19 km, 8 deltagare
    1. Karin Schön                    1962 IF Kville                  1:27:29  
    4. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:46:24  
    5. Bibbi Lind                     1944 GÖTEBORG                   1:52:59  
M, 19 km, 109 deltagare
    1. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              1:05:56  
   10. Pontus Albertsson              1990 Solvikingarna              1:15:31  
   12. Martin Alfredsson              1984 Solvikingarna              1:16:17  
   14. Carl Sjölund                   1988 Solvikingarna              1:17:18  
   16. Jonas Zelleroth                1984 Solvikingarna              1:18:50  
M35, 19 km, 61 deltagare
    1. Daniel Lund                    1983 Hälle IF                   1:07:35  
    7. Johan Skårbratt                1981 Solvikingarna              1:17:38  
   13. Joel Cederholm                 1980 Solvikingarna              1:21:58  
   26. Roine Ek                       1981 Solvikingarna              1:29:06  
M40, 19 km, 76 deltagare
    1. David Molin                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:13:28  
   62. Bertil Johansson               1974 Solvikingarna              1:52:09  
M45, 19 km, 74 deltagare
    1. Erik Framme                    1973 Hälle IF                   1:09:26  
    2. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna              1:14:53  
M50, 19 km, 60 deltagare
    1. Johannes Besker                1967 Triathlon Väst             1:17:41  
    2. Anders Kadmark                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:17:55  
   33. Robert Eriksson                1968 Solvikingarna              1:39:03  
M55, 19 km, 61 deltagare
    1. Tomas Bengtsson                1963 Stenungsunds friidrott     1:19:03  
    3. Lars Swanson                   1963 Solvikingarna              1:27:00  
    4. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:29:00  
   24. Boris Ståhl                    1953 Solvikingarna              1:41:05  
   25. Torbjörn Berggren              1960 Solvikingarna              1:41:20  
   47. Tony Andersson                 1961 Solvikingarna              1:53:01