Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 30, Uppdaterad: den 25 september 2020 07:46:01

Vårtävling 16/32km

2019-03-16, Skatås

Källa: https://www.solvikingarna.se/Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=44723

K, 16 km
    1. Johanna Larsson                1993 Örgryte IS Friidrott       0:57:05  
    8. Christina Terner               1980 Solvikingarna              1:12:09  
   13. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              1:18:11  
M, 16 km
    1. Anders Grahl                   1987 Hälle IF                   0:51:12  
    8. David Molin                    1974 Solvikingarna              0:56:31  
   10. Pontus Albertsson              1990 Solvikingarna              0:57:03  
   13. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna              0:57:55  
   15. Hannes Hjalmarsson             1990 Solvikingarna              0:58:44  
   28. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:03:23  
   29. Joel Cederholm                 1980 Solvikingarna              1:03:29  
   31. Jens Böhmer                    1981 Solvikingarna              1:04:17  
   35. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna              1:05:53  
   37. Oscar Molse                    1979 Solvikingarna              1:06:57  
   41. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              1:07:56  
   52. Ulf Johansson                  1959 Solvikingarna              1:11:42  
   59. André Holdfeldt                1980 Solvikingarna              1:14:56  
   62. Torbjörn Berggren              1960 Solvikingarna              1:15:56  
   63. Per Grytter                    1962 Solvikingarna              1:17:01  
   76. Stefan Ulf                     1962 Solvikingarna              1:26:26  
K, 32 km
    1. Matilda Kjellberg Samuelsson   1997 Elmhults SC                2:21:01  
    5. Lotta Notfjäll                 1988 Solvikingarna              2:56:45  
M, 32 km
    1. Mustafa Mohamed                1979 Hälle IF                   1:48:14  
    6. Jonas Zelleroth                1984 Solvikingarna              2:06:11  
   10. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna              2:12:20  
   15. Markus Wikström                1974 Solvikingarna              2:18:19  
   23. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:35:14  
   32. Robert Eriksson                1968 Solvikingarna              2:44:05  
   33. Mats Gerlam                    1965 Solvikingarna              2:47:33  
   36. Leif Karlsson                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:49:04  
   43. Joel Edlund                    1983 Solvikingarna              3:20:30