Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 21, Uppdaterad: den 21 september 2020 15:33:44

Premiärloppet

2019-04-13, Göteborg

Källa: https://idrottonline.se/SavedalensAIK-Friidrott/globalassets/savedalens-aik---friidrott/dokument/2019/premiarloppet-2019/premiarloppet-2019-alla-resultat.pdf

M70, 5 km, 4 deltagare
    1. Jack Grönroos                  1946 ALAFORS                      26:06  
    2. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna                27:15  
K, 10 km, 14 deltagare
                                                                               Not
    1. Linnea Larsson                 1994 Solvikingarna                44:08  Info
K50, 10 km, 8 deltagare
    1. Petra Klevmar-Vånder           1968 Fysioterapicentrum Väst      40:28  
    8. Teresia von Sicard             1967 Solvikingarna              1:06:21  
K55, 10 km, 6 deltagare
    1. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna                47:50  
M, 10 km, 19 deltagare
    1. Linus Wirén                    1993 Hälle IF                     31:08  
    8. Niklas Wiberg                  1994 Solvikingarna                37:51  
M35, 10 km, 18 deltagare
    1. Andreas Höye                   1984 Ullevi FK                    31:36  
    4. Viktor Roos                    1983 Solvikingarna                37:21  
M40, 10 km, 14 deltagare
    1. Henrik Salsing                 1977 Majornas IK                  35:09  
    3. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna                39:52  
M45, 10 km, 18 deltagare
    1. Markus Wikström                1974 Solvikingarna                38:28  
M50, 10 km, 14 deltagare
    1. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna                36:23  
    2. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna                37:56  
    5. Joakim Pauli                   1969 Solvikingarna                41:10  
M55, 10 km, 21 deltagare
    1. Lars Swanson                   1963 Solvikingarna                40:44  
    3. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna                44:10  
    4. Anders Gezelius                1950 Solvikingarna                44:18  
   11. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna                53:16  
   17. Lars-Olof Månsson              1954 Solvikingarna                58:03