Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 39, Uppdaterad: den 15 augusti 2020 12:35:25

DM 10000 meter

Heat D, 2019-05-01,

Källa: https://www.solvikingarna.se/Userfiles/files/DM%2010000%20meter%20%20f%C3%B6r%20G%C3%B6teborg%202019%20heatuppdelade%20resultat.pdf

M/K, 10000 m, 23 deltagare
    1. Eleonor Hjelm                  1980 MÖLNDAL                   40:04,15  
    6. Anna Licht                     1977 Solvikingarna             41:49,19  
    7. Per Strandemo                  1971 Solvikingarna             42:09,31  
    9. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna             42:12,29  
   10. Martin Paymbrant               1973 Solvikingarna             42:44,31  
   11. Ulf Johansson                  1959 Solvikingarna             42:52,91  
   12. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna             43:13,96  
   13. Quentin Bourguenolle           1990 Solvikingarna             43:15,02  
   14. Anders Gezelius                1950 Solvikingarna             43:56,14  
   15. Sonja Roxner                   1962 Solvikingarna             44:17,55  
   16. Johanna Berntsson              1992 Solvikingarna             44:58,47  
   17. Dan Sjölander                  1954 Solvikingarna             45:46,31  
   19. Edith Hult                     1956 Solvikingarna             49:19,67  
   20. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna             50:08,16  
   22. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna             50:50,45  
   23. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna             52:56,62  
Heat C, 2019-05-01,

Källa: https://www.solvikingarna.se/Userfiles/files/DM%2010000%20meter%20%20f%C3%B6r%20G%C3%B6teborg%202019%20heatuppdelade%20resultat.pdf

M/K, 10000 m
    1. David Vegborn                  1978 GÖTEBORG                  36:31,06  
    7. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna             38:01,95  
   10. Rickard Larsson                1979 Solvikingarna             38:27,32  
   11. Markus Wikström                1974 Solvikingarna             38:31,47  
   13. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna             38:40,15  
   15. Torbjörn Gelotte               1976 Solvikingarna             38:57,30  
   16. Roine Ek                       1981 Solvikingarna             39:11,88  
   19. Joakim Pauli                   1969 Solvikingarna             39:38,20  
   20. Oscar Molse                    1979 Solvikingarna             39:46,29  
   24. Peter Velin                    1989 Solvikingarna             40:57,09  
   26. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna             41:24,01  
Heat B, 2019-05-01,

Källa: https://www.solvikingarna.se/Userfiles/files/DM%2010000%20meter%20%20f%C3%B6r%20G%C3%B6teborg%202019%20heatuppdelade%20resultat.pdf

M/K, 10000 m, 21 deltagare
    1. Johannes Bogren                1979 Majornas IK               34:32,42  
    2. Sava Iancovici                 1974 Solvikingarna             35:18,88  
    5. Jonas Zelleroth                1984 Solvikingarna             35:43,70  
    6. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna             35:46,14  
    8. Carl Toller                    1993 Solvikingarna             35:58,71  
    9. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna             36:14,88  
   13. Johannes Öhlin                 1973 Solvikingarna             36:36,61  
   19. Niklas Wiberg                  1994 Solvikingarna             37:36,28  
   20. Emanuel Mattsson               1990 Solvikingarna             37:44,26  
   21. Adam Brandt                    1992 Solvikingarna             38:28,01  
Heat A, 2019-05-01,

Källa: https://www.solvikingarna.se/Userfiles/files/DM%2010000%20meter%20%20f%C3%B6r%20G%C3%B6teborg%202019%20heatuppdelade%20resultat.pdf

M/K, 10000 m
    1. Sebastian Nilsson              1998 Mölndals AIK              30:26,92  
   22. Pontus Albertsson              1990 Solvikingarna             33:38,92