Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 32, Uppdaterad: den 1 april 2020 03:28:18

Finalloppet

1993-11-06, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.finalloppet.com/

P8, 1,5 km, Knattebanan
   12. Dafe Eghagha                   1985 Solvikingarna                 8.39  
   24. Noah N´tuve                    1986 Solvikingarna                10.00  
   31. Marco Arvidsson                1987 Solvikingarna                12.04  
F8, 1,5 km, Knattebanan
   22. Christine Wahnström            1985 Solvikingarna                10.13  
   25. Rebecka Stomvall               1986 Solvikingarna                11.07  
   28. Martina Wahnström              1987 Solvikingarna                11.54  
   29. Klara Andersson                1988 Solvikingarna                12.39  
P12, 2,1 km, Minibanan
   21. Philippe Bergstrand            1981 Solvikingarna                 9.23  
   33. Erik Wahnström                 1982 Solvikingarna                10.10  
P10, 2,1 km, Minibanan
    5. Per Petersson                  1983 Solvikingarna                 8.35  
    9. Daniel Arvidsson               1983 Solvikingarna                 9.11  
   17. Onome Eghagha Nilsson          1983 Solvikingarna                10.37  
   24. Alexander Danielsson           1983 Solvikingarna                10.54  
F12, 2,1 km, Minibanan
   19. Jamila N´tuve                  1982 Solvikingarna                11.29  
   23. Heidi Nilausen                 1982 Solvikingarna                13.41  
F10, 2,1 km, Minibanan
    4. Helena Krantz                  1983 Solvikingarna                 9.57  
M40, 20,5 km, Långa banan
   18. Göte Berglund                  1950 Solvikingarna              1.24.52  
M, 20,5 km, Långa banan
   44. Erik Sjöström                  1959 Solvikingarna              1.26.39  
M55, 20,5 km, Långa banan
    4. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna              1.28.48  
M60, 20,5 km, Långa banan
    3. Kurt Karlsson                  1932 Solvikingarna              1.40.22  
M motion, 20,5 km, Långa banan
  223. Jan-Erik Olausson              1950 Solvikingarna              2.01.51  
P14, 5 km, Skatås runt
    3. Erik Petersson                 1980 Solvikingarna                19.37  
   15. Mathias Wallman                1980 Solvikingarna                22.52  
   16. Michael Lindstedt              1980 Solvikingarna                23.20  
   18. Rodrigo Arvidsson              1980 Solvikingarna                23.42  
   26. Daniel Lindstedt               1980 Solvikingarna                25.35  
   28. Daniel Nilausen                1979 Solvikingarna                26.08  
P16, 5 km, Skatås runt
   13. Carl Petersson                 1977 Solvikingarna                20.01  
   18. Armando Muiños                 1978 Solvikingarna                21.11  
M motion, 9 km, Tjärnrundan
   60. Lars Hall                      1959 Solvikingarna                37.17  
  181. Herbert Larsson                1921 Solvikingarna                45.51  
  232. Peter Ingemarsson              1962 Solvikingarna              1.43.37