Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 27, Uppdaterad: den 2 december 2022 02:54:55

Finalloppet

2022-11-05, Göteborg

Källa: https://live.eqtiming.com/63538

K, 10 km, 206 deltagare
    1. Sarah Edsberger                1989 Hälle IF                  00:39:21  
   54. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna             00:57:17  
K75, 10 km, 2 deltagare
    1. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna             01:04:14  
M, 10 km, 254 deltagare
    1. Linus Hultegård                1990 Sävedalens AIK            00:33:32  
  148. Bengt Stenborg                 1966 Solvikingarna             00:57:25  
K, 19 km, 21 deltagare
    1. Emy Thorén                     1995 Hälle IF                  01:19:18  
    2. Aina Edgren                    1995 Solvikingarna             01:22:25  
   14. Violeta Sekiraca               2000 Solvikingarna             01:48:30  
K35, 19 km, 14 deltagare
    1. Kristine Elfström              1984 Lysekils Skid & Löparförening 01:25:53  
    9. Chnar Kader                    1984 Solvikingarna                 01:53:37  
K55+, 19 km, 12 deltagare
    1. Karin Schön                    1962 IF Kville                 01:31:20  
    6. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna             01:49:31  
    8. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna             01:57:31  
   12. Ursula Schwarz                 1958 Solvikingarna             02:47:22  
M40, 19 km, 54 deltagare
    1. Per Rosén                      1980 IK Uven                   01:11:56  
   14. Rickard Larsson                1979 Solvikingarna             01:26:10  
   29. Roine Ek                       1981 Solvikingarna             01:32:48  
M50, 19 km, 40 deltagare
    1. Ragnar Crona                   1972 Göteborgs Skidklubb       01:11:26  
    4. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna             01:19:48  
   28. Robert Eriksson                1968 Solvikingarna             01:47:06  
M55+, 19 km, 48 deltagare
    1. Martin Stjern                  1967 Stenungsundslöparna       01:19:45  
    4. Lars Swanson                   1963 Solvikingarna             01:27:50  
    6. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna             01:32:56  
   10. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna             01:36:38  
   12. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna             01:37:47  
   21. Terje Sand                     1965 Solvikingarna             01:42:16  
   27. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna             01:49:43