Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 75, Uppdaterad: den 5 april 2020 06:16:58

Finalloppet

2008-11-01, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.finalloppet.com/

P8, 1,6 km, Knattebanan
    1. Andre Mellqvist                2000 Qviding FIF                   8:25  
   36. Tor Karlsson                   2003 Solvikingarna                12:55  
F8, 1,6 km, Knattebanan
    1. Alice Kjellander               2000 Sävedalens AIK                8:38  
   26. Tilda Wallin                   2002 Solvikingarna                12:33  
   28. Klara Lemurell                 2003 Solvikingarna                14:48  
   32. Ebba Francois                  2004 Solvikingarna                19:17  
M elit, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Japhet Kipkorir                1981 Sävedalens AIK             1:04:00  
    9. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:10:06  
   18. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:15:41  
   20. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              1:16:55  
   24. Fredrik Larsson                1976 Solvikingarna              1:17:43  
M35, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Svante Lundgren                1969 Högsbo AIK                 1:12:34  
    6. Johan Lagerqvist               1971 Solvikingarna              1:17:57  
    7. Rickard Varnfors               1972 Solvikingarna              1:19:14  
    8. Thony Wissmar                  1971 Solvikingarna              1:19:34  
    9. Mats Boström                   1969 Solvikingarna              1:20:51  
   10. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna              1:22:20  
   11. Erik Tholén                    1972 Solvikingarna              1:22:32  
   17. Michael Grunwald               1969 Solvikingarna              1:26:57  
   25. Lars-Åke Johansson             1970 Solvikingarna              1:29:50  
M40, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Joakim Svensson                1966 Hultsfreds LK              1:15:38  
    2. Kent Davidsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:16:11  
    9. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              1:23:56  
   10. Jörgen Feltenby                1967 Solvikingarna              1:24:03  
   12. Christian Johansson            1968 Solvikingarna              1:24:53  
   24. Tor Strömland                  1967 Solvikingarna              1:30:33  
   34. Ricardo Pruner                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:37:08  
M45, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Tomas Bengtsson                1963 Stenungsunds friidrott     1:16:10  
    6. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:22:59  
   10. Björn Södahl                   1959 Solvikingarna              1:26:33  
   12. Ulf Johansson                  1959 Solvikingarna              1:30:04  
   16. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna              1:34:39  
   24. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              1:52:46  
M50, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              1:17:09  
    3. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:21:45  
    6. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:29:33  
M55, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Ulf Johansson                  1951 Stenungsunds friidrott     1:20:15  
    3. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:24:46  
M motion, 18,8 km, Långa banan
   19. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna              1:24:52  
   26. Anders H Johansson             1974 Solvikingarna              1:26:10  
   41. Peter Petersson                1976 Solvikingarna              1:28:17  
  101. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              1:34:23  
  123. Jörgen Sjöberg                 1960 Solvikingarna              1:36:16  
  131. Kristoffer Frank               1974 Solvikingarna              1:37:20  
  133. Adrian Nilsson                 1969 Solvikingarna              1:37:34  
  226. Seppo Suomalainen              1955 Solvikingarna              1:50:57  
  231. Sven-Eric Fredricsson          1938 Solvikingarna              1:52:18  
  238. Dennis Forssmark               1959 Solvikingarna              1:53:41  
K motion, 18,8 km, Långa banan
    1. Edibe Jacobs                   1966 Majornas IK                1:28:47  
   15. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              1:38:16  
   18. Ingela Johannesson             1981 Solvikingarna              1:39:15  
   19. Lisa Engström                  1982 Solvikingarna              1:39:25  
   28. Emma Lind                      1982 Solvikingarna              1:43:50  
   35. Lena Linder                    1949 Postens IF Göteborg        1:43:50  
   48. Barbro Nilsson                 1949 Solvikingarna              1:50:08  
   51. Lucy Jonefjäll                 1957 Solvikingarna              1:50:46  
   69. Eva Lindh                      1967 Solvikingarna              2:02:28  
   74. Annetta Vontenie               1968 Solvikingarna              2:07:53  
P12, 2,1 km, Minibanan
    1. Gustaf Stensjö                 1996 Sävedalens AIK                8:26  
   20. Felix Löytynoja                1997 Solvikingarna                10:30  
F10, 2,1 km, Minibanan
    1. Ida Hilmersson                 1998 IF Rigor                      9:41  
   23. Elin Wallin                    1999 Solvikingarna                12:56  
K elit, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Ida Nilsson                    1981 Högby IF                     31:27  
   12. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                35:33  
   18. Erika Karlsson                 1975 Solvikingarna                42:05  
M60, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Ronny Bätz                     1947 Trollhättans IF friidrott    37:53  
   13. Kjell Johansson                1937 Solvikingarna                46:39  
M motion, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
   38. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Solvikingarna                38:14  
   47. Mårten Heslyk                  1963 Solvikingarna                39:26  
  176. Per-Erik Melander              1944 Solvikingarna                52:36  
K35, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Karin Swenson                  1968 IF Kville                    38:15  
    6. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna                41:00  
    7. Sarah Skogberg                 1972 Solvikingarna                41:45  
    8. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna                42:47  
K55, 8,8 km, Tjärnrundan
    1. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna                41:21