Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 29, Uppdaterad: den 21 maj 2024 08:29:37

Finalloppet

2023-11-04, Göteborg

Källa: https://live.eqtiming.com/69207#result:265351-987165-1266555-1-1-

K, 10 km, 258 deltagare
    1. Elin Brink                     1997 Mölndals AIK              00:37:31  
   14. Linnea Larsson                 1994 Solvikingarna             00:48:19  
   28. Mirjam lindqvist               1992 Solvikingarna             00:54:35  
K60, 10 km
    1. Ulla-Carin Färnhage            1962 Solvikingarna             00:55:38  
    6. Karin Leidzén                  1961 Solvikingarna             01:03:32  
M, 10 km
    1. Erik Karlsson                       PARTILLE                  00:36:19  
   13. Viktor Alatalo                 1989 Solvikingarna             00:42:35  
   25. Roine Ek                       1981 Solvikingarna             00:45:15  
M65, 10 km
    1. Dag Nilsson                         Växjö Löparklubb          00:47:34  
    2. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna             00:48:32  
M70, 10 km
    1. Ulf Hultberg                   1950 Göteborgs Skidklubb       00:52:19  
    5. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna             00:58:10  
    9. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna             01:08:00  
M50, 19 km
    1. Erik Framme                    1973 Hälle IF                  01:14:24  
    3. Svante Lundgren                1969 Solvikingarna             01:17:57  
    9. Joakim Pauli                   1969 Solvikingarna             01:29:51  
M40, 19 km
    1. Richard Bäckström              1981 Hälle IF                  01:07:21  
    6. Rickard Larsson                1979 Solvikingarna             01:22:29  
K, 19 km
    1. Emy Thorén                     1995 Hälle IF                  01:16:45  
    3. Aina Edgren                    1995 Solvikingarna             01:22:42  
    9. Evelina Folkesson                   Solvikingarna             01:32:07  
K55+, 19 km
    1. Petra Klevmar                       Ögonläkeriet              01:25:02  
    7. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna             02:03:08  
M55+, 19 km
    1. Martin Stjern                  1967 Stenungsundslöparna       01:22:30  
    6. Ola Hafström                   1960 Solvikingarna             01:29:11  
    7. Lars Swanson                   1963 Solvikingarna             01:33:14  
   10. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna             01:37:37  
   35. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna             01:51:56  
   42. Tony Andersson                 1961 Solvikingarna             01:59:46