Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 45, Uppdaterad: den 4 december 2020 00:39:38

KM 10 km terräng

2002-09-24, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=4593

K, 10 km
    1. Emma Rooth                     1975 Solvikingarna                42.50  
K35, 10 km
    1. Liselott Königsson             1964 Mölndals CK                  49.42  
    2. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Solvikingarna                50.27  
K45, 10 km
    1. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                50.51  
M, 10 km
    1. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna                36.02  
    2. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                36.58  
    3. Mattias Lundblad               1974 Solvikingarna                37.53  
    4. Federico Hernandez             1968 Solvikingarna                38.22  
    5. Dan Bengtsson                  1984 Solvikingarna                40.49  
    6. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna                41.06  
    7. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                42.47  
    8. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Solvikingarna                44.36  
    9. Olle Malmring                  1971 Solvikingarna                44.49  
   10. Mikael Grahn                   1971 Solvikingarna                45.21  
   11. Torbjörn Jacobsson             1971 Solvikingarna                46.41  
   12. Per Holmqvist                  1983 Solvikingarna                51.36  
M35, 10 km
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                35.51  
    2. Mikael Broms                   1967 Solvikingarna                37.34  
    3. Lars Bengtsson                 1963 Solvikingarna                38.12  
    4. Lars Hilmersson                1965 Solvikingarna                38.31  
    5. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna                38.40  
    6. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna                39.47  
    7. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna                40.21  
    8. Roine Svingen                  1966 Solvikingarna                40.52  
    9. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna                41.02  
   10. Jan-Ove Tallberg               1963 Solvikingarna                43.38  
   11. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna                46.06  
   12. Jan Back                       1965 Solvikingarna                51.57  
   13. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna                51.58  
   14. Mikael Königsson               1962 Solvikingarna                53.55  
M45, 10 km
    1. Lennart Hansson                1953 Dalasjö IK Framåt            40.27  
    2. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                41.17  
    3. Tommy Lindgren                 1949 Solvikingarna                41.58  
    4. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                43.30  
    5. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna                47.25  
    6. Miguel Alcazar                 1951 Solvikingarna                50.09  
M55, 10 km
    1. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna                41.56  
    2. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                44.19  
    3. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                47.37  
    4. Per-Erik Melander              1944 Solvikingarna                51.47  
    5. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                59.24  
M65, 10 km
    1. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                49.39  
M utom tävlan, 10 km
    1. Conny Ohlsson                  1944 IFK Göteborg Friidrott       47.39  
    2. Per-Olof Holmberg              1972 Solvikingarna                54.47  
    3. Göran Lindskog                 1953 Solvikingarna                56.00