Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 37, Uppdaterad: den 29 januari 2020 01:45:57

KM 10 km terräng

2000-09-26, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=4613

K, 10 km
    1. Marie Öresjö                   1976 Solvikingarna                48.31  
K35, 10 km
    1. Liselott Königsson             1964 Mölndals CK                  49.01  
    2. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna                53.34  
    3. Eva Helsén                     1956 Solvikingarna                53.36  
K45, 10 km
    1. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                46.33  
M, 10 km
    1. Mikael Broms                   1967 Solvikingarna                36.02  
    2. Anders Larsson                 1972 Solvikingarna                36.42  
    3. Mattias Lundblad               1974 Solvikingarna                36.54  
    4. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                38.20  
    5. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna                38.42  
    6. Jesper Grönlund                1976 Solvikingarna                38.44  
    7. Christian Johansson            1968 Solvikingarna                40.59  
    8. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna                41.20  
    9. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                41.36  
   10. Mikael Persson                 1971 Solvikingarna                44.03  
   11. Olle Malmring                  1971 Solvikingarna                47.16  
   12. Johan Olsson                   1974 Solvikingarna                48.13  
   13. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna                52.37  
M35, 10 km
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                35.57  
    2. Lars Eidenby                   1958 Solvikingarna                39.22  
    3. Kaj Hedborg                    1959 Solvikingarna                39.24  
    4. Gunnar Hedlund                 1962 Solvikingarna                39.52  
    5. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Solvikingarna                40.36  
    6. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna                43.51  
    7. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Solvikingarna                46.02  
    8. Lars Lindoff                   1960 Solvikingarna                46.10  
M45, 10 km
    1. Lennart Hansson                1953 Dalasjö IK Framåt            38.43  
    2. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna                43.24  
    3. Matts Leandersson              1949 Solvikingarna                44.37  
    4. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna                44.57  
    5. Roland Kollberg                1955 Solvikingarna                46.08  
    6. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                51.06  
M55, 10 km
    1. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                44.34  
    2. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                45.03  
    3. Sven-Eric Fredricsson          1938 Solvikingarna                51.15  
    4. Per-Erik Melander              1944 Solvikingarna                52.38  
M65, 10 km
    1. Kurt Karlsson                  1932 Solvikingarna                53.39