Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 32, Uppdaterad: den 20 januari 2020 05:45:42

KM 5 km terräng

1997-03-25, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=7649

K, 5 km
    1. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna                21.37  
    2. Danielle Dallon                1964 Solvikingarna                21.50  
    3. Christina Törnquist            1961 Solvikingarna                24.11  
K40, 5 km
    1. Ann-Marie Persson              1955 Solvikingarna                20.59  
    2. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                24.04  
M, 5 km
    1. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna                18.14  
    2. Thomas Jonsson                 1967 Solvikingarna                18.35  
    3. Fredrik Gustafson              1972 Solvikingarna                18.38  
    4. Toni Forselius                 1964 Solvikingarna                18.50  
    5. Kim Kokkonen                   1964 Solvikingarna                18.59  
    6. Bengt Zetterberg               1963 Solvikingarna                19.26  
    7. Ola Sjöholm                    1970 Solvikingarna                19.49  
    8. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna                24.09  
M35, 5 km
    1. Lennart Hansson                1953 Dalasjö IK Framåt            17.18  
    2. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Solvikingarna                18.10  
    3. P-A Bäcklund                   1954 Solvikingarna                19.52  
    4. Mats Ekholm                    1960 Solvikingarna                20.19  
    5. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna                20.23  
    6. Kjell Svenberg                 1957 Solvikingarna                20.31  
    7. Göran Wiemerö                  1959 Solvikingarna                21.33  
    8. Håkan Björnbom                 1955 Solvikingarna                23.48  
M45, 5 km
    1. Göte Berglund                  1950 Solvikingarna                18.20  
    2. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                18.55  
    3. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                19.15  
    4. Matts Leandersson              1949 Solvikingarna                19.47  
    5. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna                21.04  
    6. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                22.18  
M55, 5 km
    1. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                20.11  
    2. Jan Krantz                     1942 Solvikingarna                21.45  
    3. Rolf Lindesfält                1940 Solvikingarna                22.24  
M utom tävlan, 5 km
    1. Gunnar Hedlund                 1962 Solvikingarna                18.36  
    2. Mikael Andersson               1966 Solvikingarna                21.12