Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 40, Uppdaterad: den 22 september 2020 03:41:26

KM 5 km terräng

2000-05-02, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=4695

K, 5 km
    1. Marie Öresjö                   1976 Solvikingarna                23.57  
K35, 5 km
    1. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna                21.02  
    2. Lucy Jonefjäll                 1957 Solvikingarna                21.37  
    3. Eva Helsén                     1956 Solvikingarna                22.42  
    5. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna                23.08  
K45, 5 km
    1. Marianne Sullivan              1943 Solvikingarna                27.24  
M, 5 km
    1. Peter Ahlqvist                 1973 Solvikingarna                16.59  
    2. Mattias Lundblad               1974 Solvikingarna                17.02  
    3. Anders Larsson                 1972 Solvikingarna                17.13  
    4. Mikael Broms                   1967 Solvikingarna                17.34  
    5. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna                19.49  
    6. Johan Olsson                   1974 Solvikingarna                20.47  
M35, 5 km
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                16.55  
    2. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Solvikingarna                17.54  
    3. Zbigniew Grobelniak            1958 Solvikingarna                18.19  
    4. Kaj Hedborg                    1959 Solvikingarna                18.49  
    5. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna                19.49  
    6. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna                20.04  
    7. Göran Wiemerö                  1959 Solvikingarna                20.11  
    8. Lars Lindoff                   1960 Solvikingarna                20.45  
    9. Håkan Johansson                1956 Solvikingarna                20.51  
   10. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Solvikingarna                21.55  
   11. Mikael Königsson               1962 Solvikingarna                22.54  
M45, 5 km
    1. Lennart Hansson                1953 Dalasjö IK Framåt            18.14  
    2. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna                19.25  
    3. Matts Leandersson              1949 Solvikingarna                19.48  
    4. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                19.56  
    5. Roland Kollberg                1955 Solvikingarna                20.02  
    6. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna                20.05  
    7. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                20.08  
    8. Miguel Alcazar                 1951 Solvikingarna                21.57  
    9. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                22.02  
M55, 5 km
    1. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                20.24  
    2. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                21.02  
    3. Per-Erik Melander              1944 Solvikingarna                23.39  
    4. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                24.22  
F14, 2,5 km
    1. Julia Selander                 1988 Solvikingarna                11.41  
    2. Sofia Lund                     1988 Solvikingarna                12.35  
P14, 2,5 km
    1. Johan Lund                     1991 Solvikingarna                13.00  
    2. Hannes Leibe-Lindåse           1991 Solvikingarna                17.19