Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 42, Uppdaterad: den 30 maj 2020 02:21:07

KM 5 km terräng

2001-04-24, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=4604

K, 5 km
    1. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna                21.57  
    2. Marie Öresjö                   1976 Solvikingarna                22.05  
    3. Catherine Stolfer              1974 Solvikingarna                22.30  
    4. Malin Gränfors                 1976 Solvikingarna                23.51  
K35, 5 km
    1. Charlotte Lindstedt            1966 Solvikingarna                21.46  
    2. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna                23.19  
    3. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna                23.36  
K45, 5 km
    1. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                22.43  
M, 5 km
    1. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna                16.46  
    2. Anders Larsson                 1972 Solvikingarna                17.15  
    3. Urban Broms                    1972 Solvikingarna                17.24  
    4. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                17.33  
    5. Mattias Lundblad               1974 Solvikingarna                17.39  
    6. Jesper Grönlund                1976 Solvikingarna                18.10  
    7. Mikael Broms                   1967 Solvikingarna                18.38  
    8. Christian Johansson            1968 Solvikingarna                18.42  
    9. Federico Hernandez             1968 Solvikingarna                19.03  
   10. Harry Linna                    1967 Solvikingarna                21.11  
M35, 5 km
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                16.40  
    3. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Solvikingarna                18.01  
    4. Peter Olofsson                 1965 Solvikingarna                19.24  
    5. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna                19.40  
    6. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna                20.03  
    7. Mikael Gustavsson              1957 Solvikingarna                20.12  
    8. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna                20.27  
    9. Göran Wiemerö                  1959 Solvikingarna                20.59  
   10. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna                21.43  
   11. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna                24.25  
M45, 5 km
    1. Lennart Hansson                1953 Dalasjö IK Framåt            17.48  
    2. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna                19.17  
    3. Göte Berglund                  1950 Solvikingarna                19.21  
    4. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                19.34  
    5. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna                19.38  
    6. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                20.15  
    7. Matts Leandersson              1949 Solvikingarna                20.23  
    8. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna                20.38  
    9. Reine Lundquist                1951 Solvikingarna                21.35  
M55, 5 km
    1. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                20.55  
    2. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                22.36  
    3. Per-Erik Melander              1944 Solvikingarna                23.12  
    4. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                24.22  
    5. Hans Öberg                     1945 Solvikingarna                24.26