Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 45, Uppdaterad: den 3 april 2020 11:48:29

KM 5 km terräng

2002-04-23, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=4595

K, 5 km
    1. Emma Rooth                     1975 Solvikingarna                20.01  
    2. Filippa Odelstierna            1970 Solvikingarna                21.03  
    3. Malin Gränfors                 1976 Solvikingarna                21.30  
K35, 5 km
    1. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna                22.47  
    2. Christina Törnquist            1961 Solvikingarna                24.33  
    4. Titti Sjölin                   1966 Solvikingarna                25.31  
K45, 5 km
    1. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                22.51  
M, 5 km
    1. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna                16.14  
    2. Anders Larsson                 1972 Solvikingarna                16.53  
    3. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna                18.17  
    4. Mattias Lundblad               1974 Solvikingarna                18.37  
    5. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna                19.05  
    6. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                19.11  
M35, 5 km
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                16.44  
    2. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna                17.41  
    3. Lars Hilmersson                1965 Solvikingarna                17.50  
    4. Lars Bengtsson                 1963 Solvikingarna                17.55  
    5. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna                18.37  
    6. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Solvikingarna                19.09  
    7. Kenneth Örtendahl              1959 Solvikingarna                19.15  
    8. Stig Henningsson               1965 Solvikingarna                19.26  
    9. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna                20.17  
   10. Bengt Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna                22.27  
   11. Mikael Königsson               1962 Solvikingarna                23.10  
   12. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Solvikingarna                23.35  
   13. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna                23.40  
   14. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna                24.42  
M45, 5 km
    1. Lennart Hansson                1953 Dalasjö IK Framåt            18.36  
    2. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna                19.04  
    3. Tommy Lindgren                 1949 Solvikingarna                19.50  
    4. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                20.13  
    5. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                20.26  
    6. Matts Leandersson              1949 Solvikingarna                20.30  
    7. Reine Lundquist                1951 Solvikingarna                20.44  
    8. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna                21.56  
M55, 5 km
    1. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna                19.43  
    2. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                20.19  
    3. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna                21.29  
    4. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                22.30  
    5. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                25.10  
    6. Hans Öberg                     1945 Solvikingarna                26.17  
M65, 5 km
    1. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                22.08  
M utom tävlan, 5 km
    1. Lennart Bengtsson              1961 Majornas IK                  18.58  
    2. Mats Pettersson                1974 Solvikingarna                19.52  
    3. Per Holmqvist                  1983 Solvikingarna                22.39