Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 43, Uppdaterad: den 26 september 2020 22:42:40

KM Långdistans bana

1996-09-04, Slottsskogsvallen

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=7672

K, 10000 m
    1. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              45.23,8  
M, 10000 m
    1. Jan Palmqvist                  1967 Solvikingarna              37.41,4  
    2. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              37.44,6  
    3. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              38.37,4  
    4. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              46.11,8  
    5. Joakim Örngren                 1981 Solvikingarna              52.07,7  
M35, 10000 m
    1. Lennart Hansson                1953 Dalasjö IK Framåt          33.37,3  
    2. Juma N´tuve                    1952 Solvikingarna              33.40,7  
    3. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Solvikingarna              35.47,9  
    4. Roland Kollberg                1955 Solvikingarna              38.18,7  
    5. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna              38.40,1  
    6. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna              43.52,4  
    7. Mats Ekholm                    1960 Solvikingarna              44.17,1  
M45, 10000 m
    1. Göte Berglund                  1950 Solvikingarna              35.12,1  
    2. Torgny Karlsson                1949 Solvikingarna              35.58,8  
    3. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              37.34,8  
    4. Matts Leandersson              1949 Solvikingarna              38.07,2  
    5. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna              41.19,6  
    6. Miguel Alcazar                 1951 Solvikingarna              41.28,0  
M55, 10000 m
    1. Rolf Lindesfält                1940 Solvikingarna              42.27,5  
K, 5000 m
    1. Mariette Ahlgren               1973 Solvikingarna              21.15,2  
    2. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              21.16,1  
    3. Danielle Dallon                1964 Solvikingarna              21.17,3  
K40, 5000 m
    1. Ann-Marie Persson              1955 Solvikingarna              21.18,1  
    2. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              22.26,0  
M, 5000 m
    1. Erik Petersson                 1980 Solvikingarna              16.27,6  
    2. Mikael Malmehed                1968 Solvikingarna              16.57,7  
    3. Thomas Jonsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              17.56,4  
    4. Glenn Gustavsson               1965 Solvikingarna              18.48,1  
    5. Fredrik Johansson              1970 Solvikingarna              19.10,9  
    6. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              22.18,9  
M35, 5000 m
    1. Lennart Hansson                1953 Dalasjö IK Framåt          16.11,0  
    2. Juma N´tuve                    1952 Solvikingarna              16.13,5  
    3. Zbigniew Grobelniak            1958 Solvikingarna              16.37,9  
    4. Lennart Abrahamsson            1955 Solvikingarna              17.30,6  
    5. Roland Kollberg                1955 Solvikingarna              18.31,1  
    6. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna              18.36,4  
M45, 5000 m
    1. Göte Berglund                  1950 Solvikingarna              17.01,9  
    2. Torgny Karlsson                1949 Solvikingarna              17.17,3  
    3. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              18.35,4  
    4. Miguel Alcazar                 1951 Solvikingarna              20.05,8  
M55, 5000 m
    1. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna              20.29,9  
    2. Rolf Lindesfält                1940 Solvikingarna              20.30,2