Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 49, Uppdaterad: den 6 april 2020 05:57:00

KM Medeldistans

1996-06-11, Slottsskogsvallen

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=7673

K, 1500 m
    1. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna               5:24,9  
    2. Danielle Dallon                1964 Solvikingarna               5:51,3  
    3. Elin Nilsson                   1984 Solvikingarna               6:30,4  
    4. Hitomi Kuwahara                1984 Solvikingarna               6:46,6  
    5. Julia Selander                 1988 Solvikingarna               7:07,4  
    6. Ayumi Kuwahara                 1987 Solvikingarna               8:03,0  
K40, 1500 m
    1. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna               5:46,2  
    2. Ann-Marie Persson              1955 Solvikingarna               5:53,0  
M, 1500 m
    1. Erik Petersson                 1980 Solvikingarna               4:24,3  
    2. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna               4:42,4  
    3. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna               4:58,0  
    4. Tomohiko Kuwahara              1983 Solvikingarna               5:04,7  
    5. Jonny Johansson                1978 Solvikingarna               5:09,0  
    6. Andreas Sihlén                 1984 Solvikingarna               5:29,9  
    7. Alexander Kullenbäck           1984 Solvikingarna               5:30,7  
    8. Lennart Ekholm                 1965 Solvikingarna               5:44,8  
    9. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna               5:57,2  
M35, 1500 m
    1. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Solvikingarna               4:24,0  
    2. Zbigniew Grobelniak            1958 Solvikingarna               4:36,3  
    3. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna               4:50,0  
    4. Roland Kollberg                1955 Solvikingarna               4:52,6  
    5. Mats Ekholm                    1960 Solvikingarna               5:03,6  
    6. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna               5:18,1  
M45, 1500 m
    1. Göte Berglund                  1950 Solvikingarna               4:43,1  
    2. Torgny Karlsson                1949 Solvikingarna               4:44,0  
    3. Miguel Alcazar                 1951 Solvikingarna               5:23,9  
    4. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna               5:57,7  
M55, 1500 m
    1. Lennart Kristiansson           1932 Solvikingarna               5:24,9  
    2. Rolf Lindesfält                1940 Solvikingarna               5:25,8  
    3. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna               5:26,0  
M utom tävlan, 800 m
    1. Ola Hansson                    1988 Solvikingarna               3:26,3  
F14, 800 m
    1. Maria Thylén                   1983 Solvikingarna               3:07,1  
    2. Jamila N´tuve                  1982 Solvikingarna               3:57,7  
F12, 800 m
    1. Alexandra Kullenbäck           1984 Solvikingarna               2:59,4  
    2. Elin Nilsson                   1984 Solvikingarna               3:02,2  
    3. Hitomi Kuwahara                1984 Solvikingarna               3:23,7  
F10, 800 m
    1. Julia Selander                 1988 Solvikingarna               3:26,9  
    2. Clara Nilsson                  1988 Solvikingarna               3:51,8  
    3. Delaitah N´tuve                1989 Solvikingarna               4:25,4  
    4. Elinore Schoultz               1989 Solvikingarna               5:02,5  
P18, 800 m
    1. Daniel Nilausen                1979 Solvikingarna               2:38,2  
P16, 800 m
    1. Michael Lindstedt              1980 Solvikingarna               2:24,3  
    2. Nils Thylén                    1981 Solvikingarna               2:24,4  
    3. Philippe Bergstrand            1981 Solvikingarna               2:32,5  
P14, 800 m
    1. Tomohiko Kuwahara              1983 Solvikingarna               2:25,9  
    2. Mikael Pensjö                  1987 Solvikingarna               3:21,2  
P12, 800 m
    1. Alexander Kullenbäck           1984 Solvikingarna               2:52,7  
P10, 800 m
    1. Noah N´tuve                    1986 Solvikingarna               3:54,4  
    2. Jahova N´tuve                  1987 Solvikingarna               3:55,7