Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 70, Uppdaterad: den 26 november 2020 07:36:27

KM Medeldistans

1997-06-03, Slottsskogsvallen

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=7653

K, 1500 m
    1. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna               5:45,5  
    2. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna               5:51,6  
    3. Maria Thylén                   1983 Solvikingarna               6:19,3  
    4. Julia Selander                 1988 Solvikingarna               6:31,3  
K, 800 m
    1. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna               2:50,5  
K40, 1500 m
    1. Ann-Marie Persson              1955 Solvikingarna               5:54,5  
    2. Lisbet Bengtsson               1946 Solvikingarna               7:11,8  
K40, 800 m
    1. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna               2:46,2  
    2. Ann-Marie Persson              1955 Solvikingarna               2:49,1  
K utom tävlan, 1500 m
    1. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Solvikingarna               5:25,7  
K utom tävlan, 800 m
    1. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Solvikingarna               2:41,8  
M, 1500 m
    1. Erik Petersson                 1980 Mölndals AIK                4:16,9  
    2. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna               4:39,1  
    4. Thomas Jonsson                 1967 Solvikingarna               4:43,8  
    5. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna               4:52,1  
    6. Michael Lindstedt              1980 Solvikingarna               5:15,5  
    7. Nils Thylén                    1981 Solvikingarna               5:43,1  
    8. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna               5:50,0  
M, 800 m
    1. Tomohiko Kuwahara              1983 Solvikingarna               2:18,0  
    3. Thomas Jonsson                 1967 Solvikingarna               2:23,4  
    4. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna               2:25,0  
    5. Ola Sjöholm                    1970 Solvikingarna               2:25,5  
    6. Michael Lindstedt              1980 Solvikingarna               2:27,8  
    7. Toni Forselius                 1964 Solvikingarna               2:28,2  
    8. Daniel Nilausen                1979 Solvikingarna               2:38,5  
    9. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna               2:55,5  
M35, 1500 m
    1. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Solvikingarna               4:23,1  
    3. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna               4:40,1  
    4. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna               4:43,6  
    5. Björn Calner                   1955 Solvikingarna               4:50,8  
    6. P-A Bäcklund                   1954 Solvikingarna               5:02,8  
    7. Ola Nilsson                    1957 Solvikingarna               5:05,4  
M35, 800 m
    1. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Solvikingarna               2:11,3  
    2. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna               2:14,1  
    3. Gunnar Hedlund                 1962 Solvikingarna               2:14,4  
    4. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna               2:14,8  
    6. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna               2:23,7  
    7. Björn Calner                   1955 Solvikingarna               2:25,8  
    8. Erik Sjöström                  1959 Solvikingarna               2:30,9  
    9. Tetsuhiko Kuwahara             1953 Solvikingarna               2:32,3  
   10. Håkan Björnbom                 1955 Solvikingarna               2:50,5  
M45, 1500 m
    1. Göte Berglund                  1950 Solvikingarna               4:42,4  
    2. Torgny Karlsson                1949 Solvikingarna               4:54,2  
    3. Åke Lutner                     1945 Solvikingarna               5:00,4  
    4. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna               5:11,4  
M45, 800 m
    1. Göte Berglund                  1950 Solvikingarna               2:20,5  
    2. Åke Lutner                     1945 Solvikingarna               2:31,2  
    3. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna               2:31,7  
    4. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna               2:40,3  
    5. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna               3:00,3  
M55, 1500 m
    1. Rolf Lindesfält                1940 Solvikingarna               5:21,9  
M55, 800 m
    1. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna               2:48,0  
M65, 1500 m
    1. Lennart Kristiansson           1932 Solvikingarna               5:22,7  
F14, 800 m
    1. Helena Krantz                  1983 Solvikingarna               2:41,0  
    2. Alexandra Kullenbäck           1984 Solvikingarna               2:54,2  
    3. Maria Thylén                   1983 Solvikingarna               3:02,2  
F10, 800 m
    1. Julia Selander                 1988 Solvikingarna               3:15,9  
    2. Ayumi Kuwahara                 1987 Solvikingarna               3:31,4  
    3. Jennie Olsson                  1988 Solvikingarna               3:35,2  
    4. Azusa Yamauchi                 1987 Solvikingarna               3:37,4  
P16, 800 m
    1. Philippe Bergstrand            1981 Solvikingarna               2:25,7  
P14, 800 m
    1. Alexander Danielsson           1983 Solvikingarna               2:36,5  
    2. Andreas Sihlén                 1984 Solvikingarna               2:38,8  
    3. Alexander Kullenbäck           1984 Solvikingarna               2:40,1  
    4. Mikael Enocksson               1984 Solvikingarna               3:01,4  
    5. Shinichi Katsuragi             1984 Solvikingarna               3:07,9  
P12, 800 m
    1. Keiji Yamauchi                 1985 Solvikingarna               3:01,7  
    2. Atsushi Katsuragi              1986 Solvikingarna               3:53,2  
P10, 800 m
    1. Viktor Enocksson               1988 Solvikingarna               3:12,7  
    2. Kristoffer Danielsson          1988 Solvikingarna               4:08,6