Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 35, Uppdaterad: den 30 mars 2020 15:12:54

KM Medeldistans

1998-08-25, Slottsskogsvallen

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=4705

K, 1000 m
    1. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna               3:38,8  
    2. Liselott Königsson             1964 Solvikingarna               3:51,3  
    3. Danielle Dallon                1964 Solvikingarna               3:53,7  
K35, 1000 m
    1. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Solvikingarna               3:13,2  
    2. Anneli Lund                    1958 Solvikingarna               4:03,4  
K45, 1000 m
    1. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna               3:23,0  
    2. Andrea Räder                   1952 Solvikingarna               4:32,9  
M, 1000 m
    1. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna               2:46,0  
    2. Mikael Broms                   1967 Solvikingarna               2:47,7  
    3. Armando Muiños                 1978 Solvikingarna               2:52,2  
    4. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna               3:12,7  
    5. Fredrik Johansson              1970 Solvikingarna               3:14,4  
    6. Ingemar Reinhold               1967 Solvikingarna               3:16,8  
    7. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna               3:30,0  
    8. Nils Thylén                    1981 Solvikingarna               3:36,9  
    9. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna               3:47,8  
M35, 1000 m
    1. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Solvikingarna               2:46,9  
    2. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna               2:51,4  
    3. Zbigniew Grobelniak            1958 Solvikingarna               2:55,9  
    4. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna               3:12,1  
    5. Patrik Reims                   1961 Solvikingarna               3:20,7  
    6. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna               3:28,4  
M45, 1000 m
    1. Lennart Hansson                1953 Dalasjö IK Framåt           3:02,1  
    2. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna               3:12,5  
    3. Claes Trané                    1949 Solvikingarna               3:14,2  
    4. Miguel Alcazar                 1951 Solvikingarna               3:21,5  
    5. Kamal Radhi                    1946 Solvikingarna               3:22,3  
    6. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna               3:34,1  
M55, 1000 m
    1. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna               3:26,8  
F15, 800 m
    1. Maria Thylén                   1983 Solvikingarna               2:58,0  
    2. Julia Selander                 1988 Solvikingarna               3:01,6  
    3. Sofia Lund                     1988 Solvikingarna               3:16,7  
    4. Klara Andersson                1988 Solvikingarna               3:33,6  
P15, 800 m
    1. Viktor Enocksson               1988 Solvikingarna               3:00,6  
    3. Christopher Räder              1984 Solvikingarna               3:17,0