Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 43, Uppdaterad: den 1 april 2020 09:01:03

KM Medeldistans

2000-06-20, Slottsskogsvallen

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=4694

K, 1000 m
    1. Charlotte Lindstedt            1966 Solvikingarna               3:27,6  
    2. Inger Roos                     1968 Solvikingarna               3:33,3  
    3. Marie Öresjö                   1976 Solvikingarna               3:39,0  
K35, 1000 m
    1. Liselott Königsson             1964 Mölndals CK                 3:40,9  
    2. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna               3:41,7  
    3. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Solvikingarna               3:44,2  
    4. Christina Törnquist            1961 Solvikingarna               4:02,0  
K45, 1000 m
    1. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna               3:25,7  
    2. Marianne Sullivan              1943 Solvikingarna               4:21,7  
M, 1000 m
    1. Mikael Broms                   1967 Solvikingarna               2:47,2  
    2. Mattias Lundblad               1974 Solvikingarna               2:47,6  
    3. Peter Ahlqvist                 1973 Solvikingarna               2:49,8  
    5. Thomas Jonsson                 1967 Solvikingarna               2:53,6  
    6. Anders Larsson                 1972 Solvikingarna               2:54,2  
    7. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Solvikingarna               3:25,6  
M35, 1000 m
    1. Reinhard Kuhs                  1960 Solvikingarna               2:46,2  
    2. Sonny Hillström                1964 Solvikingarna               2:59,9  
    3. Zbigniew Grobelniak            1958 Solvikingarna               3:03,8  
    4. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna               3:09,8  
    5. Kaj Hedborg                    1959 Solvikingarna               3:11,9  
    6. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna               3:22,0  
    7. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna               3:22,3  
    8. Lars Lindoff                   1960 Solvikingarna               3:22,8  
    9. Micael Gustafsson              1957 Solvikingarna               3:29,5  
   10. Håkan Johansson                1956 Solvikingarna               3:30,9  
   11. Mikael Königsson               1962 Solvikingarna               4:02,9  
M45, 1000 m
    1. Lennart Hansson                1953 Dalasjö IK Framåt           2:58,6  
    2. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna               2:59,3  
    3. Göte Berglund                  1950 Solvikingarna               3:08,1  
    4. Roland Kollberg                1955 Solvikingarna               3:16,4  
    5. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna               3:18,7  
    6. Reine Lundquist                1951 Solvikingarna               3:19,0  
    7. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna               3:35,7  
    8. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna               3:39,5  
M55, 1000 m
    1. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna               3:28,0  
    2. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna               3:44,3  
    3. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna               3:47,7  
    4. Rolf Lindesfält                1940 Solvikingarna               3:59,8  
    5. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna               4:08,3  
F14, 1000 m
    1. Sofia Lund                     1988 Solvikingarna               3:58,2  
    2. Klara Andersson                1988 Solvikingarna               4:23,5  
P14, 1000 m
    1. Mikael Pensjö                  1987 Solvikingarna               3:56,7  
    2. Johan Lund                     1991 Solvikingarna               4:00,0