Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 28, Uppdaterad: den 13 juli 2020 18:41:14

KM Medeldistans

2004-06-15, Slottsskogsvallen

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=4137

K, 1000 m
    1. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna               3:14,4  
    2. Cecilia Lindström              1980 Solvikingarna               3:21,6  
K35, 1000 m
    1. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna               3:21,9  
    2. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna               3:42,6  
    3. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna               3:47,8  
M, 1000 m
    1. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna               2:59,3  
    2. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna               3:06,5  
    3. Marcus Ehrnell                 1972 Solvikingarna               3:14,7  
    4. Jonas Thorin                   1970 Solvikingarna               3:24,1  
M35, 1000 m
    1. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna               2:48,5  
    2. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna               3:05,8  
    3. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna               3:10,2  
    4. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Solvikingarna               3:10,8  
    5. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Solvikingarna               3:12,2  
    6. Mikael Bergstedt               1969 Solvikingarna               3:12,9  
    7. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna               3:14,7  
    8. Jan Back                       1965 Solvikingarna               3:30,2  
    9. Patrick Wallin                 1967 Solvikingarna               3:34,2  
   10. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna               4:21,7  
M45, 1000 m
    1. Halvar Albertus                1955 Solvikingarna               3:02,9  
    2. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna               3:08,1  
    3. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna               3:31,0  
    4. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna               3:32,9  
M55, 1000 m
    1. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna               3:36,0  
    2. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna               3:42,5  
    3. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna               3:44,5  
P, 1000 m
    1. Johan Lund                     1991 Sävedalens AIK              3:06,1  
    2. Hannes Leibe-Lindåse           1991 Solvikingarna               4:33,9