Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 22, Uppdaterad: den 6 april 2020 06:25:44

KM Terräng ungdom

1996-09-08, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=7674

F12, 1,2 km
    1. Alexandra Kullenbäck           1984 Solvikingarna                05.46  
    2. Elin Nilsson                   1984 Solvikingarna                05.53  
    3. Hitomi Kuwahara                1984 Solvikingarna                06.09  
F10, 1,2 km
    1. Julia Selander                 1988 Solvikingarna                06.19  
    2. Klara Andersson                1988 Solvikingarna                06.54  
    3. Clara Nilsson                  1988 Solvikingarna                07.00  
    4. Ayumi Kuwahara                 1987 Solvikingarna                07.52  
    5. Jennie Olsson                  1988 Solvikingarna                08.52  
    6. Elinore Schoultz               1989 Solvikingarna                09.46  
P12, 1,2 km
    1. Alexander Kullenbäck           1984 Solvikingarna                05.24  
    2. Mikael Enocksson               1984 Solvikingarna                05.57  
P10, 1,2 km
    1. Mikael Pensjö                  1987 Solvikingarna                06.09  
    2. Viktor Enocksson               1988 Solvikingarna                06.40  
    3. Patrik Norberg                 1986 Solvikingarna                10.06  
    4. Jonas Pensjö                   1991 Solvikingarna                10.45  
    5. Fredrik Gabriel-Nilsson        1990 Solvikingarna                10.53  
P18, 3 km
    1. Jonny Johansson                1978 Solvikingarna                12.49  
P16, 3 km
    1. Michael Lindstedt              1980 Solvikingarna                13.07  
    2. Rodrigo Arvidsson              1980 Solvikingarna                13.39  
    3. Joakim Örngren                 1981 Solvikingarna                16.33  
P14, 3 km
    1. Tomohiko Kuwahara              1983 Solvikingarna                11.51  
    2. Daniel Arvidsson               1983 Solvikingarna                15.21