Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 35, Uppdaterad: den 23 september 2020 13:37:27

Runt-4-Sjöar

2003-08-21, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=619

K, Halvmarathon
    1. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              1:32:08  
    2. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              1:37:35  
    3. Ann Hellgren                   1967 Solvikingarna              1:38:36  
    4. Marie Öresjö                   1976 Solvikingarna              1:42:28  
    5. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna              1:51:56  
    6. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:52:16  
    7. Anneli Lund                    1958 Solvikingarna              1:52:32  
    8. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              1:53:40  
M, Halvmarathon
    1. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              1:19:02  
    2. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              1:20:51  
    3. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1:23:24  
    5. Federico Hernandez             1968 Solvikingarna              1:24:58  
    6. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:26:19  
    7. Conny Jansson                  1957 Solvikingarna              1:28:10  
    8. Halvar Albertus                1955 Solvikingarna              1:29:35  
    9. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna              1:29:49  
   10. Peter Almgren                  1972 Solvikingarna              1:30:17  
   11. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:31:06  
   12. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              1:31:37  
   14. Tommy Lindgren                 1949 Solvikingarna              1:33:39  
   15. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:34:01  
   16. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:34:28  
   20. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna              1:38:17  
   21. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna              1:39:22  
   22. Harry Linna                    1967 Solvikingarna              1:42:09  
   23. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:42:15  
   24. Göran Johansson                1941 Solvikingarna              1:45:15  
   25. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              1:45:40  
   26. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              1:47:26  
   27. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              1:47:45  
   28. Göran Lindskog                 1953 Solvikingarna              1:48:00  
   31. Peter Nilsson                  1959 Solvikingarna              1:54:21  
   32. Bo Peterson                    1945 Solvikingarna              1:55:03  
   33. Per-Erik Melander              1944 Solvikingarna              2:06:20  
   34. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna              2:17:41