Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 32, Uppdaterad: den 30 november 2020 05:36:01

Skatås Genrep

2004-08-29, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=5062

K, 24,5 km
    1. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              1:56:50  
    3. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              2:19:53  
    4. Christina Törnquist            1961 Solvikingarna              2:21:12  
K50, 24,5 km
    1. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              2:06:00  
M, 24,5 km
    1. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              1:33:24  
    2. Mikael Broms                   1967 Solvikingarna              1:37:35  
    3. Halvar Albertus                1955 Solvikingarna              1:39:43  
    4. Göran Kristiansson             1977 Solvikingarna              1:41:38  
    6. Patric Alm                     1970 Solvikingarna              1:44:53  
    7. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:45:05  
    8. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              1:45:15  
    9. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              1:45:22  
   10. Conny Jansson                  1957 Solvikingarna              1:46:53  
   11. Ola Indahl                     1966 Solvikingarna              1:51:48  
   13. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:52:20  
   14. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              1:53:48  
   17. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna              1:58:36  
   18. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna              1:59:34  
   21. Peter Nilsson                  1959 Solvikingarna              2:09:00  
   22. Kenth Avander                  1960 Solvikingarna              2:12:00  
   24. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              2:46:04  
M50, 24,5 km
    1. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:49:34  
    2. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              1:53:04  
    3. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:56:38  
    4. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              2:02:00  
    6. Göran Lindskog                 1953 Solvikingarna              2:14:54  
    7. Gustav Cruce                   1954 Solvikingarna              2:22:24  
K, 18 km
    1. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna              1:24:17  
    2. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:24:17  
M, 18 km
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              1:08:04  
    2. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna              1:21:34  
    7. Bertil Fritzell                1949 Solvikingarna              1:29:59