Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 31, Uppdaterad: den 20 januari 2020 05:42:49

Skatås Genrep

2005-08-21, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=8427

K, 24,5 km
    1. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              2:01:52  
K35, 24,5 km
    1. Anna Adriansson                1966 Solvikingarna              2:12:16  
K40, 24,5 km
    1. Lisbeth Persson                1962 GÖTEBORG                   2:09:26  
    2. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:18:56  
K45, 24,5 km
    1. Agneta Sjöberg                 1963 Solvikingarna              2:22:42  
K60, 24,5 km
    1. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              2:13:02  
M, 24,5 km
    1. Jonny Björk                    1977 Solvikingarna              1:37:47  
    2. Thony Wissmar                  1971 Solvikingarna              1:52:48  
   11. Jonas Johansson                1974 Solvikingarna              2:15:49  
   13. Marcus Ehrnell                 1972 Solvikingarna              2:17:50  
M35, 24,5 km
    1. Jörgen Feltenby                1967 Solvikingarna              1:50:46  
    2. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna              1:56:09  
    3. Patric Alm                     1970 Solvikingarna              1:57:13  
M40, 24,5 km
    1. Tomas Lindh                    1965 Solvikingarna              1:52:58  
    3. Hans Ackerot                   1963 Solvikingarna              1:55:38  
    5. Hans Lundgren                  1962 Solvikingarna              2:02:14  
    8. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              2:08:22  
M45, 24,5 km
    1. Bengt Göran Strid              1959 IK Stern                   1:58:00  
    2. Kenth Avander                  1960 Solvikingarna              2:01:48  
    4. Farzad Pakzad                  1960 Solvikingarna              2:03:42  
    5. Peter Nilsson                  1959 Solvikingarna              2:07:37  
    7. Anders Törnqvist               1958 Solvikingarna              2:21:12  
   10. Krister Norén                  1957 Solvikingarna              2:45:19  
M50, 24,5 km
    1. Stefan Jingholt                1954 Bollebygds IF              2:00:35  
    2. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:07:05  
    3. Astor Hansson                  1954 Solvikingarna              2:09:43  
M60, 24,5 km
    1. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              2:01:51  
M65, 24,5 km
    1. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna              2:03:32  
M22, 24,5 km
    1. Stefan Boman                   1985 Allstars Runners Göteborg  1:59:17  
    2. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna              2:04:26  
K motion, 18 km
    1. Mina Chao                      1972 Solvikingarna              1:31:57