Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 42, Uppdaterad: den 14 november 2019 03:29:18

Skatås Genrep

2006-08-26, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=9874

K, 25 km
    1. Marianne Opsahl                1973 Ull/Kisa IL friidrett      1:55:31  
    3. Anneli Tholén                  1977 Solvikingarna              1:57:24  
    4. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              1:57:29  
K40, 25 km
    1. Sofie Dovrén                   1965 Triathlon Väst             2:03:24  
    3. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              2:10:36  
    4. Anna Adriansson                1966 Solvikingarna              2:34:04  
K55, 25 km
    1. Karin Nordlund                 1950 Falkenbergs RR             2:05:56  
    2. Barbro Nilsson                 1949 Solvikingarna              2:24:14  
M, 25 km
    1. Jonny Björk                    1977 IK Akele                   1:35:57  
    2. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              1:38:00  
    3. Peter Thorsell                 1975 Solvikingarna              1:38:47  
    4. Anders Öhgren                  1974 Solvikingarna              1:39:03  
   14. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna              1:54:30  
   15. Fredrik Larsson                1976 Solvikingarna              1:55:21  
M35, 25 km
    1. Tommy Torgersen                1970 Ull/Kisa IL friidrett      1:34:05  
    3. Kent Davidsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:46:10  
    5. Patric Alm                     1970 Solvikingarna              1:52:01  
    8. Per Fernqvist                  1970 Solvikingarna              1:56:06  
   10. Hans Pettersson                1969 Solvikingarna              1:57:27  
M40, 25 km
    1. Jan Swenson                    1966 IF Kville                  1:32:49  
    2. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              1:36:47  
    3. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna              1:46:31  
    4. Hans Ackerot                   1963 Solvikingarna              1:49:16  
    6. Anders Björkqvist              1965 Solvikingarna              1:56:18  
    7. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna              1:56:29  
M45, 25 km
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              1:48:00  
    2. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:55:52  
    3. Peter Nilsson                  1959 Solvikingarna              1:57:14  
    5. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna              2:05:45  
    7. Tony Andersson                 1961 Solvikingarna              2:23:10  
M50, 25 km
    1. Stefan Jingholt                1954 Bollebygds IF              1:50:00  
    3. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna              2:04:25  
M55, 25 km
    1. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:54:38  
    2. Bertil Fritzell                1949 Solvikingarna              2:14:01  
M60, 25 km
    1. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              2:03:47  
K motion, 18 km
    1. Maria Gustafsson               1980 Bottnaryds IF              1:24:36  
    3. Åsa Schultz                    1979 Solvikingarna              1:32:42  
    4. Carina Persson                 1964 Solvikingarna              1:33:04  
    6. Elisabet Henriksson            1962 Solvikingarna              1:43:14  
M motion, 18 km
    1. Lars Wykman                    1949 IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott  1:05:47  
    5. Olof Sidén                     1975 Solvikingarna                 1:19:25  
    7. Jan Bengtsson                  1947 Solvikingarna                 1:26:00