Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 26, Uppdaterad: den 13 juli 2020 20:29:41

Vårtävling 16/32km

2001-03-24, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=4366

K, 16 km
    1. Susanne Johansson              1962 Hässelby SK                1:00:15  
    6. Inger Roos                     1968 Solvikingarna              1:11:07  
    7. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              1:12:06  
    8. Marie Öresjö                   1976 Solvikingarna              1:15:10  
    9. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:15:11  
   10. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna              1:18:08  
M, 16 km
    1. Thomas Dellton                 1973 Ödby LK                    0:53:33  
    2. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              0:53:59  
   16. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              1:00:21  
   18. Christian Johansson            1968 Solvikingarna              1:02:08  
   22. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:04:39  
   24. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              1:05:10  
   25. Olof Persson                   1976 Solvikingarna              1:05:19  
   29. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna              1:06:19  
   33. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:08:17  
   35. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:10:29  
   38. Peter Lundin                   1977 Solvikingarna              1:11:11  
   39. Håkan Johansson                1956 Solvikingarna              1:11:51  
   42. Rolf Lindesfält                1940 Solvikingarna              1:16:11  
   45. Per-Erik Melander              1944 Solvikingarna              1:18:02  
   48. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Solvikingarna              1:21:42  
   49. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              1:21:47  
   50. Hans Öberg                     1945 Solvikingarna              1:23:14  
M elit, 32 km
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              1:56:20  
    5. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:26:09  
    7. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              2:31:33