Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 31, Uppdaterad: den 12 juli 2020 07:45:08

Vårtävling 16/32km

2003-03-22, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=3973

K, 16 km
    1. Karin Swenson                  1968 IF Kville                  1:04:08  
    2. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              1:04:35  
    4. Beatrice Hernandez             1973 Solvikingarna              1:10:58  
   11. Helén Lindqvist                1962 Solvikingarna              1:35:07  
M, 16 km
    1. Johan Lundahl                  1978 Sävedalens AIK             0:52:04  
    5. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              0:55:08  
   12. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              0:58:53  
   15. Lars Bengtsson                 1963 Solvikingarna              0:59:22  
   19. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna              1:01:39  
   25. Peter Almgren                  1972 Solvikingarna              1:03:07  
   28. Christian Johansson            1968 Solvikingarna              1:03:23  
   31. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:03:58  
   34. Kaj Hedborg                    1959 Solvikingarna              1:04:09  
   37. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna              1:04:43  
   41. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:06:18  
   43. Ola Sjöholm                    1970 Solvikingarna              1:07:46  
   47. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              1:08:57  
   49. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:10:29  
   52. Per Bergström                  1947 Solvikingarna              1:10:56  
   54. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              1:12:20  
   58. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              1:15:52  
   59. Bertil Fritzell                1949 Solvikingarna              1:15:55  
   64. John del Furia                 1969 Solvikingarna              1:19:07  
   68. Jonas Thorin                   1970 Solvikingarna              1:20:17  
   76. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna              1:33:22  
   77. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Solvikingarna              1:35:08  
M elit, 32 km
    1. Patrik G Björkqvist            1970 Brittatorps TK             1:52:40  
    4. Federico Hernandez             1968 Solvikingarna              2:11:58  
    6. Tommy Lindgren                 1949 Solvikingarna              2:18:30  
    9. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              2:31:16  
   12. Håkan Johansson                1956 Solvikingarna              2:42:56