Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 39, Uppdaterad: den 3 december 2020 17:45:34

Vårtävling 16/32km

2004-03-20, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=3760

K, 16 km
    1. Johanna Tidholm                1977 Sävedalens AIK             1:03:19  
    4. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              1:06:15  
    5. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              1:07:50  
    8. Lotta Hallenberg Wallin        1968 Solvikingarna              1:13:14  
   11. Mirja Didriksson               1976 Solvikingarna              1:15:11  
   13. Maria Tandrup                  1962 Solvikingarna              1:16:43  
   15. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna              1:18:20  
   17. Christina Törnquist            1961 Solvikingarna              1:22:34  
   18. Marie Einarsson                1976 Solvikingarna              1:22:42  
M, 16 km
    1. Johan Lundahl                  1978 Sävedalens AIK             0:53:52  
    6. Göran Sander                   1967 Solvikingarna              0:56:15  
    7. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              0:57:59  
    8. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              0:58:18  
    9. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna              0:58:51  
   12. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              1:00:26  
   16. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:02:54  
   17. Halvar Albertus                1955 Solvikingarna              1:03:08  
   22. Daniel Sols                    1980 Solvikingarna              1:04:25  
   24. Ola Sjöholm                    1970 Solvikingarna              1:05:03  
   26. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:05:30  
   30. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              1:07:48  
   31. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna              1:08:45  
   32. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              1:08:57  
   33. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna              1:09:08  
   35. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:09:45  
   40. Johan Einarsson                1976 Solvikingarna              1:11:24  
   41. Jonas Thorin                   1970 Solvikingarna              1:11:39  
   49. Marcus Ehrnell                 1972 Solvikingarna              1:15:49  
   51. Peter Jungerfelt               1959 Solvikingarna              1:16:25  
   56. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              1:18:42  
   61. Henrik Sundeman                1955 Solvikingarna              1:21:06  
   62. Michael Lundström              1964 Solvikingarna              1:21:19  
   65. Jan Bengtsson                  1947 Solvikingarna              1:22:31  
   69. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              1:31:32  
M elit, 32 km
    1. Gary Larsson                   1972 Alingsås IF Friidrott      2:07:43  
    2. Federico Hernandez             1968 Solvikingarna              2:12:51  
    6. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              2:26:38  
    9. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:41:20  
   11. Jan Krantz                     1942 Solvikingarna              3:08:31