Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 37, Uppdaterad: den 2 april 2020 13:43:20

Vårtävling 16/32km

2006-03-25, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=9690

K, 16 km
    1. Kristin Berglund               1984 SCLT Breitenbach           1:05:14  
    2. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna              1:07:54  
    4. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              1:15:33  
    7. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              1:17:23  
    9. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              1:20:12  
   11. Barbro Nilsson                 1949 Solvikingarna              1:22:52  
M, 16 km
    1. Tobias Lundvall                1977 Sävedalens AIK             0:53:31  
    6. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              0:59:24  
    9. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              1:00:19  
   10. Jörgen Feltenby                1967 Solvikingarna              1:01:14  
   11. Andreas Magnusson              1974 Solvikingarna              1:01:35  
   14. Daniel Sols                    1980 Solvikingarna              1:02:21  
   19. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:04:15  
   22. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:04:43  
   24. Robin Molnar                   1980 Solvikingarna              1:05:07  
   28. Patric Alm                     1970 Solvikingarna              1:06:17  
   30. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              1:06:37  
   31. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:06:42  
   35. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna              1:07:44  
   37. Mikael Bergstedt               1969 Solvikingarna              1:08:07  
   40. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna              1:08:29  
   41. Magnus Andersson               1957 Solvikingarna              1:08:38  
   52. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna              1:11:52  
   57. Marcus Ehrnell                 1972 Solvikingarna              1:12:29  
   63. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna              1:14:22  
   68. Niklas Rasmussen               1974 Solvikingarna              1:15:12  
   70. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:15:23  
   71. Jonas Thorin                   1970 Solvikingarna              1:15:45  
   72. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna              1:15:57  
   82. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              1:19:12  
   83. Svante Grävare                 1956 Solvikingarna              1:19:27  
   91. Krister Norén                  1957 Solvikingarna              1:30:25  
   95. Gustav Cruce                   1954 Solvikingarna              1:32:45  
   97. Bosse Holm                     1945 Solvikingarna              1:39:59  
M, 32 km
    1. Göran Sander                   1967 Solvikingarna              1:59:34  
    4. Kent Davidsson                 1967 Solvikingarna              2:15:43  
   13. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:41:40