Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 53, Uppdaterad: den 29 februari 2020 10:07:11

Vårtävling 16/32km

2008-04-05, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=14634

K, 16 km
    1. Helena Wallin                  1981 Solvikingarna              1:01:56  
    2. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna              1:04:17  
    7. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              1:09:47  
    9. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              1:12:19  
   12. Ingela Johannesson             1981 Solvikingarna              1:16:12  
   13. Elisabeth Miller               1992 Solvikingarna              1:17:35  
   14. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              1:18:32  
   18. Barbro Nilsson                 1949 Solvikingarna              1:20:28  
   22. Anneli Lund                    1958 Solvikingarna              1:24:56  
   23. Lucy Jonefjäll                 1957 Solvikingarna              1:24:57  
   25. Maria Waldén                   1978 Solvikingarna              1:26:26  
   29. Christina Törnquist            1961 Solvikingarna              1:30:14  
   30. Helene Suomalainen             1958 Solvikingarna              1:32:43  
M, 16 km
    1. Mathias Borg                   1985 Ullevi FK                  0:52:18  
    2. Anders Sundholm                1977 Solvikingarna              0:52:51  
    6. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              0:58:12  
    9. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              0:59:05  
   12. Magnus Janson                  1976 Solvikingarna              0:59:26  
   16. Niklas Jakobsson               1981 Solvikingarna              1:00:49  
   19. Patric Alm                     1970 Solvikingarna              1:01:26  
   23. Rickard Varnfors               1972 Solvikingarna              1:02:39  
   26. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              1:03:59  
   28. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              1:04:37  
   36. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna              1:05:52  
   37. Hans Ackerot                   1963 Solvikingarna              1:06:03  
   42. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              1:06:40  
   43. Mikael Niklasson               1970 Solvikingarna              1:07:11  
   50. Niklas Rasmussen               1974 Solvikingarna              1:08:21  
   54. Peter Petersson                1976 Solvikingarna              1:08:39  
   66. Patrik Johansson               1972 Solvikingarna              1:10:03  
   78. Hans Lundgren                  1962 Solvikingarna              1:12:34  
   83. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna              1:13:31  
   88. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              1:14:18  
   89. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              1:14:27  
   92. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna              1:15:09  
   97. Thomas Krantz                  1948 Solvikingarna              1:15:38  
  107. Seppo Suomalainen              1955 Solvikingarna              1:17:16  
  116. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              1:20:45  
  133. Christer Fredriksson           1960 Solvikingarna              1:24:55  
  137. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              1:30:32  
  139. Dalibor Eminefendic            1956 Solvikingarna              1:35:09  
K, 32 km
    1. Anja Petersson                 1961 FK Studenterna             2:31:18  
    4. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              2:45:52  
    5. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              2:52:09  
M, 32 km
    1. Christer Gustavsson            1971 Triathlon Väst             2:11:39  
    4. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              2:16:30  
    5. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna              2:19:02  
    6. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:21:26  
    8. Anders Björkqvist              1965 Solvikingarna              2:25:06  
   11. Peter Landegren                1967 Solvikingarna              2:30:46  
   12. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna              2:32:32  
   15. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              2:40:57  
   17. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna              2:52:51