Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 33, Uppdaterad: den 2 december 2020 04:07:50

Vårtävling 8km

1998-03-14, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=4481

K, 8 km
    1. Erika Dinis                    1975 Mölndals AIK                 30.56  
    5. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Solvikingarna                32.45  
   10. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna                37.42  
   13. Liselott Königsson             1964 Solvikingarna                39.47  
M, 8 km
    1. Jonas Hagelin                  1974 Mölndals AIK                 24.56  
   12. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna                27.52  
   16. Mikael Broms                   1967 Solvikingarna                28.34  
   18. Björn Calner                   1955 Solvikingarna                29.07  
   23. Håkan Palmqvist                1964 Solvikingarna                29.58  
   26. Zbigniew Grobelniak            1958 Solvikingarna                30.03  
   30. Peter Hansen                   1947 Solvikingarna                30.26  
   31. Gunnar Hedlund                 1962 Solvikingarna                30.47  
   36. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna                31.26  
   38. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                31.45  
   41. Leif Wiberg                    1958 Solvikingarna                32.04  
   42. Fredrik Andersson              1979 Solvikingarna                32.26  
   49. Lennart Kristiansson           1932 Solvikingarna                33.27  
   51. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Solvikingarna                33.45  
   52. Philippe Bergstrand            1981 Solvikingarna                34.10  
   57. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                35.12  
   63. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                36.52  
   68. Bosse Holm                     1945 Solvikingarna                37.28  
F16, 8 km
    1. Maria Thylén                   1983 Solvikingarna                39.27  
F10, 3 km
    1. Pernilla Ahlm                  1989 Sävedalens AIK               12.49  
    2. Julia Selander                 1988 Solvikingarna                13.24  
    3. Klara Andersson                1988 Solvikingarna                15.28  
    4. Jennie Olsson                  1988 Solvikingarna                15.30  
    5. Sofia Lund                     1988 Solvikingarna                16.47  
P12, 3 km
    1. Fredrik Björklund              1986 Kongahälla AIK               11.38  
    4. Robert Johansson               1987 Solvikingarna                14.25  
P10, 3 km
    1. Hampus Willeborn               1988 Tjörn - Nösnäs FI            14.04  
    2. Viktor Enocksson               1988 Solvikingarna                14.10  
    3. Simon Hall                     1988 Solvikingarna                14.58