Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 29, Uppdaterad: den 13 juli 2020 20:19:28

Vårtävling 8km

1999-03-20, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=4478

K, 8 km
    1. Midde Hamrin                   1957 Hässelby SK                  28.01  
    5. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna                33.07  
    6. Anna-Karin Gärdebäck           1960 Solvikingarna                33.18  
    8. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna                34.26  
   10. Danielle Dallon                1964 Solvikingarna                38.17  
   11. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna                39.37  
   13. Ann Ericson Kilander           1959 Solvikingarna                40.01  
M, 8 km
    1. Tobias Lundvall                1977 Sävedalens AIK               25.12  
   29. Ola Sjöholm                    1970 Solvikingarna                30.06  
   34. Peter Hansen                   1947 Solvikingarna                30.42  
   39. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna                31.26  
   41. Rikard Hessler                 1941 Solvikingarna                31.44  
   43. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                32.00  
   45. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                32.06  
   51. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna                32.42  
   53. Mikael Gustavsson              1957 Solvikingarna                33.05  
   54. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Solvikingarna                33.46  
   55. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                34.49  
   56. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna                34.53  
   57. Sten Sandberg                  1939 Solvikingarna                35.03  
   58. Bosse Holm                     1945 Solvikingarna                35.13  
   59. Mikael Andersson               1966 Solvikingarna                35.18  
   68. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna                38.33  
   69. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                39.49  
F12, 3 km
    1. Carina Ekengren                1987 Sävedalens AIK               12.35  
    5. Julia Selander                 1988 Solvikingarna                14.20  
    6. Sofia Lund                     1988 Solvikingarna                15.10  
P12, 3 km
    1. Fredrik Haraldsson             1987 Kongahälla AIK               13.15  
    2. Robert Johansson               1987 Solvikingarna                14.27