Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 29, Uppdaterad: den 28 september 2020 10:51:41

Vårtävling 8km

2002-03-16, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=3974

K, 8 km
    1. Mia Larsson                    1981 Hälle IF                   0:28:54  
   12. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna              0:36:32  
   17. Christina Törnquist            1961 Solvikingarna              0:39:00  
   19. Lena Fritzell                  1950 Solvikingarna              0:39:57  
M, 8 km
    1. Joakim Nätth                   1974 Hälle IF                   0:25:46  
    2. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              0:25:51  
    4. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              0:26:25  
   12. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna              0:27:57  
   16. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              0:29:04  
   17. Jonas Carlsson                 1971 Solvikingarna              0:29:30  
   27. Kaj Hedborg                    1959 Solvikingarna              0:31:00  
   29. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              0:31:34  
   30. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              0:31:39  
   32. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              0:31:45  
   36. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna              0:32:00  
   37. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              0:32:04  
   41. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna              0:32:33  
   43. Robert Bergman                 1964 Solvikingarna              0:32:42  
   50. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 Solvikingarna              0:34:58  
   53. Reine Lundquist                1951 Solvikingarna              0:35:12  
   58. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              0:35:46  
   59. Olle Malmring                  1971 Solvikingarna              0:35:52  
   60. Bertil Fritzell                1949 Solvikingarna              0:35:54  
   63. Torbjörn Jacobsson             1971 Solvikingarna              0:36:46  
   69. Göran Johansson                1941 Solvikingarna              0:37:36  
   70. Rolf Lindesfält                1940 Solvikingarna              0:37:51  
   77. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna              0:39:42  
P12, 3 km
    1. Anton Carlansson               1990 Kongahälla AIK             0:11:42  
    3. Johan Lund                     1991 Solvikingarna              0:13:24