Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 36, Uppdaterad: den 5 december 2020 19:07:28

Vårtävling 8km

2003-03-15, Skatås

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=3972

K, 8 km
    1. Lotta Lewis-Jonsson            1982 IS Göta Friidrott            32.19  
    4. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                32.40  
   14. Juana Estrada                  1965 Solvikingarna                36.54  
   16. Anneli Lund                    1958 Solvikingarna                37.35  
   17. Mina Chao                      1972 Solvikingarna                37.54  
   24. Helén Lindqvist                1962 Solvikingarna                46.12  
M, 8 km
    1. Johan Olehäll                  1979 Hälle IF                     24.46  
    6. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna                26.20  
   11. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna                26.58  
   16. Lars Bengtsson                 1963 Solvikingarna                28.28  
   17. Lars Hilmersson                1965 Solvikingarna                28.39  
   26. Mikael Malmehed                1968 Solvikingarna                30.11  
   27. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna                30.12  
   31. Tommy Lindgren                 1949 Solvikingarna                30.26  
   33. Christian Johansson            1968 Solvikingarna                30.37  
   34. Peter Almgren                  1972 Solvikingarna                30.39  
   37. Magnus Lund                    1960 Solvikingarna                30.53  
   38. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                30.54  
   39. Mats Perélius                  1963 Solvikingarna                30.59  
   46. Kaj Hedborg                    1959 Solvikingarna                31.41  
   51. Kjell Selander                 1955 Solvikingarna                32.26  
   55. Per Bergström                  1947 Solvikingarna                34.14  
   59. Hans Pettersson                1969 Solvikingarna                34.46  
   66. Carljohan Eriksson             1975 Solvikingarna                36.34  
   69. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna                37.13  
   70. Jan Alestig                    1964 Solvikingarna                37.18  
   72. Lennart Kristiansson           1932 Solvikingarna                37.33  
   77. Jonas Thorin                   1970 Solvikingarna                38.19  
   78. John del Furia                 1969 Solvikingarna                38.20  
   79. Jonas Karlsson                 1972 Solvikingarna                38.21  
   95. Tommy Strauss                  1945 Solvikingarna                43.52  
   96. David Cooper                   1961 Solvikingarna                43.59  
  100. Mikael Nilsson                 1960 Solvikingarna                46.13  
P14, 3 km
    1. Linus Lagergren                1989 Sävedalens AIK               10.32  
    6. Emil Nordlander                1988 Solvikingarna                12.59  
    8. Patrik Nilsson                 1990 Solvikingarna                13.47