Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 32, Uppdaterad: den 5 april 2020 06:51:25

Göteborg Cross Country

2007-04-14, Skatås

Källa: http://www.saik.nu/goteborgxc/2007/resultat2007.html

K elit, 6 km, med svenska eliten
    1. Hanna Karlsson                 1979 Malmö AI                     20:21  
    9. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                22:27  
Män Motion, 10 km
    5. Andreas Magnusson              1974 Solvikingarna                36:10  
   13. Fredrik Larsson                1976 Solvikingarna                38:41  
   14. Thony Wissmar                  1971 Solvikingarna                38:52  
   15. Henric Axelsson                1976 Lindome LK                 0:38:55  
   25. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna                41:13  
   30. Hans Pettersson                1969 Solvikingarna                42:26  
M40, 10 km
    1. Mats Johansson                 1963 Lerum Friidrott              33:37  
    2. Göran Sander                   1967 Solvikingarna                35:32  
    3. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna                35:53  
    5. Kent Davidsson                 1967 Solvikingarna                38:10  
    9. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna                41:05  
   11. Conny Persson                  1960 Solvikingarna                41:46  
   12. Anders Björkqvist              1965 Solvikingarna                42:56  
   18. Marcus Ehrnell                 1972 Solvikingarna                46:20  
   27. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna                50:43  
   34. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna                57:40  
M50, 10 km
    1. Curt Borglund                  1950 Högsbo AIK                   39:41  
    2. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna                40:29  
    3. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna                44:04  
    9. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                48:45  
Kvinnor Motion, 10 km
    7. Mina Chao                      1972 Solvikingarna                46:33  
   23. Sofie Arvidsson                1953 Solvikingarna                55:55  
K40, 10 km
    1. Monica Östman                  1960 GÖTEBORG                     47:20  
    2. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna                47:32  
    4. Elisabet Henriksson            1962 Solvikingarna                59:42  
    5. Helén Sjöland                  1959 Solvikingarna              1:00:16  
K50, 10 km
    1. Carina Egerbo                  1956 SEB                          54:59  
    2. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna                55:01  
Pojkar 14, 2 km
    1. Emil Törning                   1993 Falkenbergs IK                7:05  
    4. Marcus Grafström               1993 Solvikingarna                 8:07