Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 35, Uppdaterad: den 2 juli 2020 17:05:34

Terräng-SM

2007-04-28,

Källa: http://www.smfriidrott.com/

K, 4 km
    1. Hanna Karlsson                 1979 Malmö AI                     13:53  
   17. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                15:14  
K, 8 km
    1. Hanna Karlsson                 1979 Malmö AI                     28:46  
   24. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna                32:26  
2007-04-29, Halmstad

Källa: http://www.ifkhalmstad.se/_PUBLIC/Arrangemang/TerrangSM/resultat.aspx

M60, 4 km
    1. Ronny Bätz                     1947 Trollhättans IF friidrott    15:38  
    5. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna                16:50  
    8. Ernst Wiggen                   1943 Solvikingarna                17:24  
   12. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                19:11  
M65, 4 km
    1. Ingvar Olausson                1940 Heleneholms IF               16:11  
    5. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna                18:21  
M70, 4 km
    1. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna                17:15  
    6. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                21:03  
M35, 8 km
    1. Patrik G Björkqvist            1970 Brittatorps TK               26:47  
   16. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna                29:53  
M40, 8 km
    1. Jesper Hansson                 1967 Enhörna IF                   27:31  
    4. Göran Sander                   1967 Solvikingarna                28:38  
    8. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna                29:29  
   22. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna                35:07  
M45, 8 km
    1. Johan Engholm                  1962 Hässelby SK                  28:10  
   12. Gunnar Hedlund                 1962 Solvikingarna                33:20  
M50, 8 km
    1. Hans Daniels                   1957 Malung Friidrott             29:39  
   10. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna                34:48  
M55, 8 km
    1. Carl-Gustaf Nilsson            1952 Högby IF                     31:14  
    5. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna                33:15  
K35, 4 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Camilla Andersson              1971 Hässelby SK                  14:56  Info
    6. Susanna Jacobson               1968 Solvikingarna                18:00  Info
K40, 4 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Camilla Jerpenius              1966 Hässelby SK                  15:34  Info
    5. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna                17:30  Info
K55, 4 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Britt Hellmark                 1950 Lidköpings IS                18:29  Info
    4. Eva Fröjelin                   1951 Solvikingarna                24:41  Info
Lag M, 24 km
    1. Rånäs 4h .                                                     1:28:42  
    5. Solvikingarna Lag 1            1962                            1:31:22  
    6. Solvikingarna Lag 2            1962                            1:36:01  
Lag K, 12 km
    1. IF Start                       2007                              49:12  
    4. Solvikingarna .                1962                            1:00:11