Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 28, Uppdaterad: den 13 november 2019 22:25:04

Vasaloppet

KortVasan, 2009-02-20, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

M/K, 30 km
    0. Linda Bergholtz                1960 VALLDA                     2:31:21  
    0. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 IK Stern                   2:35:06  
Öppet spår, 2009-02-22, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

M/K, 90 km
    0. Bibbi Lind                     1944 IK Stern                   7:54:13  
    0. Juana Estrada                  1965 IK Stern                  11:11:37  
    0. Cecilia Lagerdahl              1976 GÖTEBORG                  11:52:48  
    0. Jakob Lagerdahl                1977 GÖTEBORG                  11:52:48  
    0. Stefan Elmgren                 1958 ÖXNEVALLA                 10:34:54  
    0. Michael Grunwald               1969                            6:28:34  
    0. Ulla Stigring                  1959                           10:15:53  
    0. Kristina Schultz               1962 IK Stern                   9:26:06  
Vasaloppet, 2009-03-01, Mora

Källa: http://www.vasaloppet.se

M, 90 km
    1. Daniel Tynell                  1976 Grycksbo IF OK             4:10:55  
 2301. Göran Hilmersson               1966 OK Skogshjortarna          5:58:31  
 3869. Mattias Karlsson               1986 IK Stern                   6:39:36  
 4302. Benny Eriksson                 1956 IK Stern                   6:50:43  
 4474. Marcus Morin                   1978 Volvo IF                   6:55:19  
 4541. John Simonsson                 1972 IK Stern                   6:57:11  
 5055. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 OK Landehof                7:09:57  
 6156. Erik Palmgren                  1968 IK Stern                   7:37:38  
 7274. Tomas Lindh                    1965 IK Stern                   8:05:29  
 8359. Anders Bogelius                1956 IK Stern                   8:33:42  
 8864. Mikael Bergstedt               1969 IK Stern                   8:47:39  
 9194. Rickard Varnfors               1972 Club Ski & Run             8:57:35  
11456. Hans Jochens                   1964 IK Stern                  10:54:02  
K, 90 km
    1. Sandra Hansson                 1980 Uddevalla IS               4:43:13  
  325. Ingela Johannesson             1981 OK Landehof                7:37:53  
  843. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 IK Stern                   9:35:00  
  845. Linda Bergholtz                1960 IK Stern                   9:35:06  
 1081. Eva Lindh                      1967 IK Stern                  10:36:06