Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 34, Uppdaterad: den 24 januari 2020 07:23:05

Premiärloppet

2009-04-19, Göteborg

Källa: http://www.bannister.nu/goteborgxc/resultat2009.pdf

F8, 1 km
    1. Julia Nielsen                  2001 Sävedalens AIK             0:04:06  
   15. Ebba Francois                  2004 Solvikingarna              0:05:41  
M, 10 km
    1. Lukas Nawacki                  1983 IK Granit                  0:35:18  
    8. Henric Axelsson                1976 Solvikingarna              0:37:38  
   13. Martin Lidström                1962 Solvikingarna              0:39:07  
   17. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              0:39:56  
   20. Jonas Hellberg                 1970 Solvikingarna              0:40:21  
   27. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              0:41:17  
   35. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Solvikingarna              0:42:47  
  133. Simon Lönnblom                 1980 Solvikingarna              0:51:06  
  160. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              0:56:31  
M40, 10 km
    1. Thomas Carlsson                1968 Sävedalens AIK             0:35:29  
    2. Jan Swenson                    1966 Solvikingarna              0:35:47  
    6. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna              0:37:14  
   10. Björn Amfors                   1969 Solvikingarna              0:40:36  
   15. Anders Björkqvist              1965 Solvikingarna              0:42:16  
   43. Mats Hjälm                     1958 Solvikingarna              0:50:40  
   53. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna              0:54:50  
M50, 10 km
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              0:38:24  
    6. Lars Appelgren                 1950 Solvikingarna              0:44:32  
   13. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              0:47:32  
K, 10 km
    1. Lisa Ahnoff                    1975 GÖTEBORG                   0:43:26  
    5. Emma Lind                      1982 Solvikingarna              0:48:51  
    8. Emilia Lindström               1988 Solvikingarna              0:49:54  
   11. Elin Hagemann                  1974 Solvikingarna              0:50:44  
K40, 10 km
    1. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              0:43:15  
    3. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              0:46:00  
    4. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna              0:49:26  
M, 5 km
    1. Mikael Gren                    1980 Hälle IF                   0:16:27  
    4. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna              0:18:02  
    6. Stefan Stark                   1976 Solvikingarna              0:18:24  
   12. Patrik Castillo                1977 Solvikingarna              0:20:20  
K, 5 km
    1. Karin Johnsson                 1961 Sävedalens AIK             0:19:55  
    3. Moa Kardemark                  1976 Solvikingarna              0:22:45