Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 36, Uppdaterad: den 19 januari 2020 07:19:10

Navåsterrängen

2009-05-31, Björketorp

Källa: http://www6.idrottonline.se/NavasensFK/

F8, 0,8 km
    1. Julia Helgesson                2000 Navåsens FK                0:03:47  
    7. Klara Lemurell                 2003 Solvikingarna              0:04:37  
P8, 0,8 km
    1. Edwin Jonasson                 2002 Öxabäck VIK                0:03:21  
    6. Petter Leibe Bergstedt         2001 Solvikingarna              0:04:04  
    7. Olle Leibe Bergstedt           2001 Solvikingarna              0:04:11  
   10. Isak Lemurell                  2005 Solvikingarna              0:07:52  
M/K motion, 8,3 km
    1. Per Gredenius                  1959 Hillareds IF               0:36:55  
    8. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              0:53:33  
K, 8,3 km
    1. Malin Strand                   1993 Istrums SK friidrott       0:37:23  
K45, 8,3 km
    1. Lena Andersson                 1962 IK Dran                    0:41:18  
    3. Katja Leibe Bergstedt          1960 Solvikingarna              0:41:44  
K50, 8,3 km
    1. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              0:42:23  
M/K motion, 13,6 km
    2. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna              1:05:35  
M, 13,6 km
    1. Joakim Johansson               1976 Hälle IF                   0:51:11  
    4. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              0:53:23  
    6. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna              0:53:51  
M35, 13,6 km
    1. Jörgen Johansson               1972 FK Friskus-Varberg         0:56:10  
    2. Bertil Johansson               1974 Solvikingarna              0:57:36  
    4. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna              1:03:21  
M40, 13,6 km
    1. Magnus Magnusson               1968 Navåsens FK                0:54:06  
    2. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna              0:57:13  
    4. Mikael Bergstedt               1969 Solvikingarna              1:03:29  
    5. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna              1:06:18  
M45, 13,6 km
    1. Asko Sarja                     1962 Mariestads AIF             0:56:02  
    3. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna              1:00:04  
M50, 13,6 km
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              0:55:41  
    3. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              1:03:31  
M55, 13,6 km
    1. Ulf Johansson                  1951 Stenungsunds friidrott     0:57:34  
    4. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              1:05:30  
    6. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              1:09:52  
    7. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              1:11:06  
    8. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              1:11:39  
    9. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              1:14:20  
M65, 8,3 km
    1. Ernst Wiggen                   1943 Solvikingarna              0:40:07  
M70, 8,3 km
    1. Erkki Huhtaniemi               1937 SOK Knallen                0:42:13  
    2. Tommy Lundmark                 1939 Solvikingarna              0:43:14