Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 56, Uppdaterad: den 19 november 2019 20:22:44

KM Medeldistans

2009-06-16, Slottsskogsvallen

Källa: /Tavlingar/Instans.aspx?Id=17574

K, 1000 m
    1. Sofia Sundholm                 1982 Solvikingarna               3:15,8  
    2. Moa Kardemark                  1976 Solvikingarna               3:39,1  
K35, 1000 m
    1. Annika Kihlström               1974 Solvikingarna               3:32,1  
    2. Malin Lemurell                 1970 Solvikingarna               3:33,4  
K40, 1000 m
    1. Susanna Jacobson               1968 Solvikingarna               3:37,1  
    2. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna               3:40,9  
    3. Anna Adriansson                1966 Solvikingarna               3:59,1  
K45, 1000 m
    1. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna               3:29,1  
    2. Sofia Löytynoja                1963 Solvikingarna               3:57,6  
K50, 1000 m
    1. Ann-Charlotte Wilkens          1955 Solvikingarna               4:41,7  
K60, 1000 m
    1. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna               4:06,8  
K65, 1000 m
    1. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna               4:12,9  
M, 1000 m
    1. Anders Sundholm                1977 Solvikingarna               2:49,9  
    2. Olle Dahlberg                  1987 Solvikingarna               2:51,4  
    3. Andreas Olsson                 1979 Solvikingarna               2:56,0  
    4. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna               2:58,9  
    5. Jerrie Kullberg                1981 Solvikingarna               3:03,7  
    6. Fredrik Persson                1978 Solvikingarna               3:08,7  
    7. Lars Teljå                     1977 Solvikingarna               3:09,6  
    8. Robert Jansson                 1987 Solvikingarna               3:11,4  
    9. Martin Männer                  1979 Solvikingarna               3:12,3  
   10. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna               3:14,5  
   11. Gustaf Svennung                1999 Solvikingarna               3:43,6  
   12. Felix Löytynoja                1997 Solvikingarna               3:50,2  
M35, 1000 m
    1. Jonas Hellberg                 1970 Solvikingarna               2:57,4  
    2. Bertil Johansson               1974 Solvikingarna               2:59,5  
    3. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna               3:05,5  
    4. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna               3:17,9  
    5. Carl Olsen                     1972 Solvikingarna               3:20,2  
    6. Anders H Johansson             1974 Solvikingarna               3:22,6  
M40, 1000 m
    1. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna               2:53,4  
    2. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna               3:03,8  
    3. Jakob Sellberg                 1968 Solvikingarna               3:12,5  
    4. Mats Boström                   1969 Solvikingarna               3:13,5  
    5. Tor Strömland                  1967 Solvikingarna               3:19,0  
    6. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna               3:23,7  
    7. Fredrik Linder                 1968 Solvikingarna               4:12,7  
M45, 1000 m
    1. Joachim Persson                1964 Solvikingarna               2:59,3  
    2. Martin Lidström                1962 Solvikingarna               3:06,1  
    3. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna               3:06,5  
    4. Lars Pensjö                    1961 Solvikingarna               3:13,9  
    5. Lars Lundsjö                   1962 Solvikingarna               3:18,8  
    6. Mats Lawenius                  1961 Solvikingarna               3:40,6  
    7. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna               3:48,9  
    8. Stefan van den Berg            1963 Solvikingarna               4:02,2  
M50, 1000 m
    1. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna               3:02,4  
    2. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna               3:22,1  
    3. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna               3:22,6  
    4. Lars Sjöland                   1957 Solvikingarna               3:34,0  
M55, 1000 m
    1. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna               3:25,8  
    2. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna               3:39,9  
M60, 1000 m
    1. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna               3:21,5  
    2. Bengt Dahlberg                 1949 Solvikingarna               3:37,1  
    3. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna               3:46,9  
M65, 1000 m
    1. Ernst Wiggen                   1943 Solvikingarna               3:45,5  
    2. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna               3:46,5