Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 31, Uppdaterad: den 30 november 2020 05:14:17

Kraftprovet

2009-07-17, Trollhättan

Källa: http://www.kraftprovet.se/

M, 11,6 km
    1. Sammy Kiprono Kirui            1987 Barakarunner-Kenya           33:44  
   33. Andreas Olsson                 1979 Solvikingarna                42:30  
   34. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna                42:51  
   43. Johan Lagerqvist               1971 Solvikingarna                44:29  
   44. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna                44:35  
   45. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna                44:38  
   54. Mattias Karlsson               1986 Solvikingarna                46:04  
   58. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna                46:42  
   75. Sten Thunberg                  1960 Solvikingarna                47:46  
   98. Thor Wahlberg                  1958 Solvikingarna                49:09  
  118. Stefan Litzén                  1970 Solvikingarna                50:16  
  121. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna                50:28  
  186. Ingebrigt Landsem              1967 Solvikingarna                53:18  
  208. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna                54:04  
  239. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna                54:54  
  275. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna                55:45  
  301. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna                56:21  
  357. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                57:53  
  373. Ernst Knutsen                  1951 Solvikingarna                58:06  
  378. Tommy Lundmark                 1939 Solvikingarna                58:16  
  389. Seppo Suomalainen              1955 Solvikingarna                58:33  
  556. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              1:03:06  
K, 11,6 km
    1. Isabellah Andersson            1980 Hässelby SK                  39:56  
   25. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna                55:12  
   32. Linda Bergholtz                1960 Solvikingarna                57:19  
   35. Emma Lind                      1982 Solvikingarna                57:46  
   63. Lena Linder                    1949 Solvikingarna              1:01:19  
  139. Maina Anter-Sagerström         1962 Solvikingarna              1:08:52  
  159. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              1:09:57  
  171. Sofia Boström                  1969 Solvikingarna              1:11:16  
  194. Helene Suomalainen             1958 Solvikingarna              1:13:23