Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 39, Uppdaterad: den 20 november 2019 08:52:32

Falkenbergs stadslopp

2009-07-25, Falkenberg

Källa: http://www.falkenbergsstadslopp.se/

M, 10 km
    1. Lars Johansson                 1985 Enhörna IF                 0:31:19  
    9. Joakim Röstlund                1981 Solvikingarna              0:34:45  
   12. Andreas Olsson                 1979 Solvikingarna              0:35:07  
   13. Mattias Jonson                 1980 Solvikingarna              0:35:13  
   27. Klas Östbye                    1974 Solvikingarna              0:37:47  
   38. Jonas Boman                    1979 Solvikingarna              0:39:27  
K, 10 km
    1. Malin Ewerlöf                  1972 Spårvägens FK              0:34:42  
   15. Helene Suomalainen             1958 Solvikingarna              0:57:14  
M40, 10 km
    1. Daniel Ekman                   1969 IFK Lund                   0:34:56  
   10. Martin Yttring                 1967 Solvikingarna              0:39:24  
   14. Ingemar Svensson               1965 Solvikingarna              0:41:01  
   17. Ingebrigt Landsem              1967 Solvikingarna              0:43:02  
   22. Bengt-Åke Andersson            1963 Solvikingarna              0:46:42  
   28. Bengt-Inge Larsson             1966 Solvikingarna              0:54:37  
K40, 10 km
    1. Paula Wass                     1968 IF Kville                  0:39:20  
    5. Ingela Berrum                  1963 Solvikingarna              0:44:35  
    6. Bibbi Lind                     1944 Solvikingarna              0:46:09  
    7. Liselotte Hammarström          1965 Solvikingarna              0:46:31  
M50, 10 km
    1. Nils-Allan Torstensson         1957 Hultsfreds LK              0:37:56  
    2. Tommy Bäckström                1958 Solvikingarna              0:38:20  
    4. Anders Bogelius                1956 Solvikingarna              0:39:51  
    9. Berzani Anter                  1958 Solvikingarna              0:41:58  
   13. Rolf Wallin                    1950 Solvikingarna              0:43:37  
   15. Benny Eriksson                 1956 Solvikingarna              0:44:13  
   16. Torsten Olsson                 1951 Solvikingarna              0:44:46  
   17. Rolf Andersson                 1954 Solvikingarna              0:45:34  
   18. Lars Sjöland                   1957 Solvikingarna              0:46:38  
   19. Seppo Suomalainen              1955 Solvikingarna              0:47:45  
   21. Anders Holmqvist               1953 Solvikingarna              0:48:08  
   23. Ingemar Henriksson             1950 Solvikingarna              0:51:31  
M60, 10 km
    1. Wolfgang Ahrens                1946 LC Aichach                 0:37:15  
    3. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna              0:43:38  
    5. Michael Wågström               1945 Solvikingarna              0:45:28  
    6. Frank Brodin                   1943 Solvikingarna              0:46:00  
    7. Jan-Erik Lind                  1945 Solvikingarna              0:46:09  
   10. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna              0:47:23  
M motion, 10 km
  247. Tommy Lundmark                 1939 Solvikingarna              0:48:01  
  266. Göran Johansson                1941 Solvikingarna              0:48:44  
K motion, 10 km
  115. Helena Orsenmark               1956 Solvikingarna              0:56:53