Senaste
Resultatlistor
Sök resultat

Antal resultat: 25, Uppdaterad: den 29 mars 2020 19:37:52

Terräng-SM

2006-05-06, Alingsås

Källa: http://www.alingsasif.se/terrang_sm_sondag.htm

K senior, 4 km
    1. Ida Nilsson                    1981 Högby IF                     13:19  
   22. Cecilia Lindström              1980 Solvikingarna                15:27  
K40, 4 km
    1. Helene Nilsson                 1966 IF Start                     15:01  
    4. Elisabeth Sundeman             1965 Solvikingarna                15:35  
M35, 8 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Staffan Johansson              1968 IK Akele                     26:42  
    2. Göran Sander                   1967 Solvikingarna                26:48  Info
   10. Stefan Lemurell                1968 Solvikingarna                28:45  Info
   14. Jörgen Feltenby                1967 Solvikingarna                29:56  Info
M40, 8 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Magnus Almén                   1965 Ryda SK                      27:25  
    4. Anders Hansson                 1963 Solvikingarna                27:46  Info
   12. Dan Hökbring                   1966 Solvikingarna                29:31  Info
   22. Hans Jochens                   1964 Solvikingarna                34:16  Info
M50, 8 km
                                                                               Not
    1. Carl-Johan Olofsgård           1954 Hässelby SK                  28:30  
    8. Halvar Albertus                1955 Solvikingarna                30:49  Info
M55, 8 km
                                                                                  Not
    1. Lars Wykman                    1949 IK Hakarpspojkarna Friidrott    28:54  
    6. Kent Wågdahl                   1947 Solvikingarna                   32:26  Info
   11. Kenneth Ohlson                 1951 Solvikingarna                   33:30  Info
M60, 4 km
    1. Alf Sjökvist                   1943 Valö IK                      14:46  
   15. Gunnar Olsson                  1946 Solvikingarna                17:40  
M65, 4 km
    1. Ingvar Olausson                1940 Heleneholms IF               15:21  
    3. Rune Svensson                  1937 Solvikingarna                16:29  
    5. Roger Antonsson                1939 Solvikingarna                16:53  
    7. Tommy Lundmark                 1939 Solvikingarna                17:22  
M70, 4 km
    1. Gunnar Nilsson                 1933 Heleneholms IF               17:53  
    3. Kjell Augustsson               1936 Solvikingarna                18:08